50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Da Nang to Binh Thuan by train

01:16
DNA Da Nang
15:19
MMA Binh Thuan
14h 3m
Refund 
 
01:16
DNA Da Nang
15:19
MMA Binh Thuan
14h 3m
Refund 
 
01:16
DNA Da Nang
15:19
MMA Binh Thuan
14h 3m
Refund 
 
08:02
DNA Da Nang
23:42
MMA Binh Thuan
15h 40m
Refund 
 
08:02
DNA Da Nang
23:42
MMA Binh Thuan
15h 40m
Refund 
 
08:02
DNA Da Nang
23:42
MMA Binh Thuan
15h 40m
Refund 
 
09:31
DNA Da Nang
02:12
MMA Binh Thuan
16h 41m
Refund 
 
09:31
DNA Da Nang
02:12
MMA Binh Thuan
16h 41m
Refund 
 
09:31
DNA Da Nang
02:12
MMA Binh Thuan
16h 41m
Refund 
 
11:23
DNA Da Nang
01:13
MMA Binh Thuan
13h 50m
Refund 
 
11:23
DNA Da Nang
01:13
MMA Binh Thuan
13h 50m
Refund 
 
11:23
DNA Da Nang
01:13
MMA Binh Thuan
13h 50m
Refund 
 
13:42
DNA Da Nang
02:34
MMA Binh Thuan
12h 52m
Refund 
 
13:42
DNA Da Nang
02:34
MMA Binh Thuan
12h 52m
Refund 
 
13:42
DNA Da Nang
02:34
MMA Binh Thuan
12h 52m
Refund 
 
13:42
DNA Da Nang
02:34
MMA Binh Thuan
12h 52m
Refund 
 
22:42
DNA Da Nang
12:55
MMA Binh Thuan
14h 13m
Refund 
 
22:42
DNA Da Nang
12:55
MMA Binh Thuan
14h 13m
Refund 
 
22:42
DNA Da Nang
12:55
MMA Binh Thuan
14h 13m
Refund 
 

From Da Nang Airport to Lam Dong by flight

07:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
08:35
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
1h 35m
Instant 
 
08:45
DAD Da Nang Airport
10:00
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
1h 15m
Instant 
 
09:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
11:25
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
1h 35m
Instant 
 
09:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
11:25
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
1h 35m
Instant 
 
09:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
11:30
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
1h 35m
Instant 
 
11:25
DAD Da Nang Airport
13:00
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
1h 35m
Instant 
 
13:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
15:30
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
1h 35m
Instant 
 
13:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
15:30
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
1h 35m
Instant 
 
14:15
DAD Da Nang Airport
15:50
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
1h 35m
Instant 
 
19:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
20:55
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
1h 35m
Instant 
 

Hoi An to Da Lat Airport Schedule

Hoi An to Da Lat Airport Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Vietnam Railways Class II Sleeper AC 01:16 – 15:19VND 712k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN795507:00 – 08:35VND 6,223k
Vietnam Railways VIP Sleeper 08:02 – 23:42VND 843k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN195508:45 – 10:00VND 1,127k
Vietnam Railways Class II AC 11:23 – 01:13VND 619k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN195711:25 – 13:00VND 6,223k
Vietnam Railways VIP Sleeper 13:42 – 02:34VND 927k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN892713:55 – 15:30VND 6,223k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN809314:15 – 15:50VND 6,223k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN891119:20 – 20:55VND 6,223k
Vietnam Railways Class II AC 22:42 – 12:55VND 489k

Popular Routes in Vietnam