Instant Recommended Fastest
08:45
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 15m flight #VN1955 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
3.3
10:00
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
Instant Recommended
07:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 35m flight #VN7955 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
08:35
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
Instant Recommended
09:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 35m flight #VN8955 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
11:25
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong

From Da Nang Airport to Da Lat by Flights

Instant Recommended
07:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 35m flight #VN7955 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
08:35
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
Instant Recommended Fastest
08:45
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 15m flight #VN1955 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
3.3
10:00
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
Instant Recommended
09:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 35m flight #VN8955 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
11:25
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
Instant
09:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 35m flight #VN8925 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
11:25
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
Instant
09:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 35m flight #VN8091 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
11:30
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
Instant
11:25
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 35m flight #VN1957 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
13:00
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
Instant
13:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 35m flight #VN8957 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
15:30
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
Instant
13:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 35m flight #VN8927 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
5
15:30
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
Instant
14:15
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 35m flight #VN8093 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
15:50
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong
Instant
19:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 35m flight #VN8911 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
20:55
DLI Lien Khuong Airport, Lam Dong

Transport types between Hoi An and Da Lat

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Hoi An to Da Lat Schedule

Hoi An to Da Lat Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN795507:00 - 08:35VND 6,223k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN195508:45 - 10:00VND 1,268k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN195711:25 - 13:00VND 6,223k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN895713:55 - 15:30VND 6,223k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN809314:15 - 15:50VND 6,223k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN891119:20 - 20:55VND 6,223k

Popular Routes in Vietnam