Hoi An SSB to Hanoi

Hoi An SSB to Hanoi

Loading seats data...
23:23
Da Nang
16h 31m ride in train #SE8
3+
15:54
+1
Hanoi
Instant
16:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN194 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
3.7
17:40
HAN Hanoi Noi Bai Airport
Instant
12:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN194 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
3.7
13:50
HAN Hanoi Noi Bai Airport

From Da Nang to Hanoi by train

01:25
Da Nang
20h 30m ride in train #SE12
21:55
Hanoi
02:22
Da Nang
16h 50m ride in train #SE6
2+
19:12
Hanoi
Refundable
03:04
Da Nang
18h 31m ride in train #SE12
21:35
Hanoi
09:57
Da Nang
17h 11m ride in train #SE10
2.5+
03:08
+1
Hanoi
Instant
11:45
Da Nang
18h 15m ride in train #SE18, 1st Class Sleeper
3
06:00
+1
Giap Bat, Hanoi
12:41
Da Nang
16h 7m ride in train #SE4
3.6+
04:48
+1
Hanoi
14:01
Da Nang
15h 29m ride in train #SE2
2+
05:30
+1
Hanoi
17:53
Da Nang
17h 52m ride in train #SE20
3.5+
11:45
+1
Hanoi
18:45
Da Nang
17h 15m ride in train #SE20
3.5+
12:00
+1
Hanoi
23:23
Da Nang
16h 31m ride in train #SE8
3+
15:54
+1
Hanoi
Loading