50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From 205 Pham Ngu Lao to Da Nang by bus

10:30
205 Pham Ngu Lao, Ho Chi Minh
06:30
Trung Tam Da Nang
20h
12:30
205 Pham Ngu Lao, Ho Chi Minh
08:30
Trung Tam Da Nang
20h
14:30
205 Pham Ngu Lao, Ho Chi Minh
10:30
Trung Tam Da Nang
20h
16:30
205 Pham Ngu Lao, Ho Chi Minh
12:30
Trung Tam Da Nang
20h
18:30
205 Pham Ngu Lao, Ho Chi Minh
14:30
Trung Tam Da Nang
20h

From Ho Chi Minh Hanh Cafe to Da Nang by bus

08:00
Ho Chi Minh Hanh Cafe
03:00
Da Nang Hanh Cafe
19h

From Ho Chi Minh City to Da Nang by train

06:00
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
23:04
DNA Danang, Da Nang
17h 4m
 Refund
 
06:00
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
23:04
DNA Danang, Da Nang
17h 4m
 Refund
 
06:00
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
23:04
DNA Danang, Da Nang
17h 4m
 Refund
 
09:00
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
02:23
DNA Danang, Da Nang
17h 23m
 Refund
 
09:00
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
02:23
DNA Danang, Da Nang
17h 23m
 Refund
 
09:00
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
02:23
DNA Danang, Da Nang
17h 23m
 Refund
 
11:50
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
06:30
DNA Danang, Da Nang
18h 40m
 Refund
 
11:50
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
06:30
DNA Danang, Da Nang
18h 40m
 Refund
 
11:50
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
06:30
DNA Danang, Da Nang
18h 40m
 Refund
 
14:40
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
10:03
DNA Danang, Da Nang
19h 23m
 Refund
 
14:40
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
10:03
DNA Danang, Da Nang
19h 23m
 Refund
 
14:40
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
10:03
DNA Danang, Da Nang
19h 23m
 Refund
 
19:45
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
12:45
DNA Danang, Da Nang
17h
 Refund
 
19:45
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
12:45
DNA Danang, Da Nang
17h
 Refund
 
19:45
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
12:45
DNA Danang, Da Nang
17h
 Refund
 
21:55
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
13:53
DNA Danang, Da Nang
15h 58m
 Refund
 
21:55
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
13:53
DNA Danang, Da Nang
15h 58m
 Refund
 
21:55
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
13:53
DNA Danang, Da Nang
15h 58m
 Refund
 
21:55
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
13:53
DNA Danang, Da Nang
15h 58m
 Refund
 

From Mien Dong to Da Nang by bus

07:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
03:20
Da Nang HoangLong
20h 20m
 Instant
08:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
04:20
Da Nang HoangLong
20h 20m
 Instant
14:30
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
10:50
Da Nang HoangLong
20h 20m
 Instant
17:30
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
13:50
Da Nang HoangLong
20h 20m
 Instant
18:30
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
14:50
Da Nang HoangLong
20h 20m
 Instant

From Ho Chi Minh Airport to Da Nang by flight

#VJ9676
00:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
01:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#VJ9650
00:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
01:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#VJ9648
00:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
01:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#VJ9644
00:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
01:35
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#VJ9626
00:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
01:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#VJ9678
00:40
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
02:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
00:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
02:15
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
05:20
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
06:40
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ1656
05:40
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#VJ1638
05:40
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#VJ660
05:40
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
05:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:10
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
05:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:10
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
06:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
06:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
06:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ1648
06:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
06:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ622X
06:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:35
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#VJ622
06:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:35
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
06:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
07:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ1642
06:45
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
08:05
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
06:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
08:15
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
07:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
08:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
07:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
08:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
07:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
08:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
07:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
08:35
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
07:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
09:15
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
07:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
09:15
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
08:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
09:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ646
08:05
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
09:25
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
08:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
09:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
08:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
09:35
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ1644
08:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
09:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#VJ680
08:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
09:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
08:45
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
10:05
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
09:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
10:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
09:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ630
09:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
09:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
11:10
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
10:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
11:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
10:25
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
11:45
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
10:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
11:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
10:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
11:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
10:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
12:15
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
11:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
12:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
11:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
12:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ628
11:05
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
12:25
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
11:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
12:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
11:20
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
12:40
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
11:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
12:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
11:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
12:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ642
11:45
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
13:05
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
11:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
13:10
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
12:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
13:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
12:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
13:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ664
12:25
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
13:45
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
12:25
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
13:45
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ674
12:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
13:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
13:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
14:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
13:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
14:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
13:25
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
14:45
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ624
13:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
14:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
13:41
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
15:01
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
13:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
15:10
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ620
13:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
15:10
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
14:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
15:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
14:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
15:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 
#VJ1624
14:05
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
15:25
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#VJ632
14:05
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
15:25
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant