50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hiroshima to Okinawa by train+flight joint ticket

06:00
Hiroshima
17:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
20:00
FUK Fukuoka Airport
21:45
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 45m
07:00
Hiroshima
18:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes)
20:40
FUK Fukuoka Airport
22:10
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 10m
11:00
Hiroshima
22:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 9 hours 15 minutes)
07:15
FUK Fukuoka Airport
08:50
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
21h 50m
12:00
Hiroshima
23:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 8 hours 15 minutes)
07:15
FUK Fukuoka Airport
08:50
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
20h 50m
13:00
Hiroshima
00:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes)
07:15
FUK Fukuoka Airport
08:50
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 50m
14:00
Hiroshima
01:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 6 hours 15 minutes)
07:15
FUK Fukuoka Airport
08:50
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
18h 50m
15:00
Hiroshima
02:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 5 hours 15 minutes)
07:15
FUK Fukuoka Airport
08:50
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
17h 50m
15:00
Hiroshima
02:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 5 hours 15 minutes)
07:15
FUK Fukuoka Airport
08:50
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
17h 50m
15:00
Hiroshima
16:40
Shin Osaka
1h 40m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 90 minute, 44.8 km (Next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes)
20:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
22:15
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 15m
16:00
Hiroshima
03:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
07:15
FUK Fukuoka Airport
08:50
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
16h 50m
16:00
Hiroshima
03:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
07:15
FUK Fukuoka Airport
08:50
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
16h 50m
16:00
Hiroshima
17:40
Shin Osaka
1h 40m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 90 minute, 44.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes)
20:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
22:15
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 15m
17:00
Hiroshima
04:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
07:15
FUK Fukuoka Airport
08:50
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 50m
17:00
Hiroshima
04:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
07:15
FUK Fukuoka Airport
08:50
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 50m
18:00
Hiroshima
05:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
#BC501
S
08:00
FUK Fukuoka Airport
09:40
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 40m
18:00
Hiroshima
05:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
#BC501
S
08:00
FUK Fukuoka Airport
09:40
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 40m
19:00
Hiroshima
06:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
09:25
FUK Fukuoka Airport
11:00
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
16h
19:00
Hiroshima
06:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
09:25
FUK Fukuoka Airport
11:00
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
16h
20:00
Hiroshima
07:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
09:30
FUK Fukuoka Airport
11:00
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
15h
20:00
Hiroshima
07:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
09:30
FUK Fukuoka Airport
11:00
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
15h
20:00
Hiroshima
21:40
Shin Osaka
1h 40m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 19 minute, 9.3 km (Next departure after 9 hours 50 minutes)
07:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
09:35
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 35m
21:00
Hiroshima
08:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:30
FUK Fukuoka Airport
12:15
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 15m
21:00
Hiroshima
08:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:30
FUK Fukuoka Airport
12:15
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 15m
21:00
Hiroshima
22:40
Shin Osaka
1h 40m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 19 minute, 9.3 km (Next departure after 8 hours 50 minutes)
07:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
09:35
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 35m
22:00
Hiroshima
09:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
12:00
FUK Fukuoka Airport
13:35
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 35m
22:00
Hiroshima
09:00
Hakata Fukuoka
11h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
12:00
FUK Fukuoka Airport
13:35
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 35m

Popular Routes in Japan