50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hanoi to Pakse by train+bus joint ticket

08:50
HNO Hanoi
22:30
HUE Hue
13h 40m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.4 km (next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes)
08:00
Hue Sinh
22:00
Pakse Northern Bus Terminal
14h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 13h 10m
08:50
HNO Hanoi
22:30
HUE Hue
13h 40m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.4 km (next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes)
08:00
Hue Sinh
22:00
Pakse Northern Bus Terminal
14h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 13h 10m
08:50
HNO Hanoi
22:30
HUE Hue
13h 40m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.4 km (next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes)
08:00
Hue Sinh
22:00
Pakse Northern Bus Terminal
14h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 13h 10m
14:25
HNO Hanoi
04:56
HUE Hue
14h 31m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.4 km (next departure after 3 hours 4 minutes)
08:00
Hue Sinh
22:00
Pakse Northern Bus Terminal
14h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 7h 35m
14:25
HNO Hanoi
04:56
HUE Hue
14h 31m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.4 km (next departure after 3 hours 4 minutes)
08:00
Hue Sinh
22:00
Pakse Northern Bus Terminal
14h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 7h 35m
14:25
HNO Hanoi
04:56
HUE Hue
14h 31m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.4 km (next departure after 3 hours 4 minutes)
08:00
Hue Sinh
22:00
Pakse Northern Bus Terminal
14h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 7h 35m

From Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station to Pakse by bus+bus joint ticket

13:00
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
01:30
Phia Nam Hue Bus Station
12h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.4 km (next departure after 6 hours 30 minutes)
08:00
Hue Sinh
22:00
Pakse Northern Bus Terminal
14h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 9h
17:00
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
17:00
Vientiane Southern Bus Station
1d
next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes
20:30
Vientiane Southern Bus Station
08:00
Pakse
11h 30m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
1d 15h

From Hanoi Sinh to Pakse by bus+van joint ticket

17:00
Hanoi Sinh
15:00
Vientiane Southern Bus Station
22h
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 19 minute, 9.5 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
17:30
Vientiane any hotel
04:30
Pakse
11h
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
1d 11h 30m

From Noibai Airport to Pakse by flight+van joint ticket

#FD643 #FD1040
09:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Stop 1h 40m
Don Mueang Airport
14:00
VTE Vientiane Airport
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 11 minute, 5.4 km (next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
17:30
Vientiane any hotel
04:30
Pakse
11h
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
19h 15m
09:35
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:45
VTE Vientiane Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 11 minute, 5.4 km (next departure after 6 hours 45 minutes)
17:30
Vientiane any hotel
04:30
Pakse
11h
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
18h 55m
09:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
11:05
VTE Vientiane Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 11 minute, 5.4 km (next departure after 6 hours 25 minutes)
17:30
Vientiane any hotel
04:30
Pakse
11h
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
18h 35m

Popular Routes in Vietnam