Hanoi to Ho Chi Minh City by bus, train, flight

Loading seats data...

From Hanoi to Ho Chi Minh by train

06:00
HNO Hanoi
16:30
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 10h 30m
Refund 
 
06:00
HNO Hanoi
16:30
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 10h 30m
Refund 
 
06:00
HNO Hanoi
16:30
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 10h 30m
Refund 
 
08:50
HNO Hanoi
18:55
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 10h 5m
Refund 
 
08:50
HNO Hanoi
18:55
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 10h 5m
Refund 
 
08:50
HNO Hanoi
18:55
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 10h 5m
Refund 
 
14:25
HNO Hanoi
03:25
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 13h
Refund 
 
14:25
HNO Hanoi
03:25
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 13h
Refund 
 
14:25
HNO Hanoi
03:25
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 13h
Refund 
 
19:25
HNO Hanoi
04:40
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 9h 15m
Refund 
 
19:25
HNO Hanoi
04:40
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 9h 15m
Refund 
 
19:25
HNO Hanoi
04:40
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 9h 15m
Refund 
 
19:30
HNO Hanoi
04:45
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 9h 15m
Refund 
22:20
HNO Hanoi
07:35
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 9h 15m
Refund 
22:20
HNO Hanoi
05:45
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 7h 25m
Refund 
 
22:20
HNO Hanoi
05:45
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 7h 25m
Refund 
 
22:20
HNO Hanoi
05:45
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 7h 25m
Refund 
 
22:20
HNO Hanoi
05:45
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 7h 25m
Refund 
 

From Hanoi to Binh Duong by train

06:00
HNO Hanoi
16:00
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 10h
Refund 
 
06:00
HNO Hanoi
16:00
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 10h
Refund 
 
06:00
HNO Hanoi
16:00
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 10h
Refund 
 
08:50
HNO Hanoi
18:24
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 9h 34m
Refund 
 
08:50
HNO Hanoi
18:24
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 9h 34m
Refund 
 
08:50
HNO Hanoi
18:24
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 9h 34m
Refund 
 
14:25
HNO Hanoi
02:55
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 12h 30m
Refund 
 
14:25
HNO Hanoi
02:55
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 12h 30m
Refund 
 
14:25
HNO Hanoi
02:55
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 12h 30m
Refund 
 
19:25
HNO Hanoi
04:10
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 8h 45m
Refund 
 
19:25
HNO Hanoi
04:10
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 8h 45m
Refund 
 
19:25
HNO Hanoi
04:10
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 8h 45m
Refund 
 
22:20
HNO Hanoi
05:17
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 6h 57m
Refund 
 
22:20
HNO Hanoi
05:17
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 6h 57m
Refund 
 
22:20
HNO Hanoi
05:17
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 6h 57m
Refund 
 
22:20
HNO Hanoi
05:17
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 6h 57m
Refund 
 

From Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station to Ho Chi Minh by bus

07:00
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
19:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
1d 12h
Instant 
13:00
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
01:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
1d 12h
Instant 
20:00
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
08:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
1d 12h
Instant 
21:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
09:30
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
1d 12h
Instant 

From Giap Bat to Ho Chi Minh by train

14:41
GBA Giap Bat, Hanoi
03:25
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 12h 44m
Refund 
 
14:41
GBA Giap Bat, Hanoi
03:25
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 12h 44m
Refund 
 
14:41
GBA Giap Bat, Hanoi
03:25
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
1d 12h 44m
Refund 
 

From Giap Bat to Binh Duong by train

14:41
GBA Giap Bat, Hanoi
02:55
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 12h 14m
Refund 
 
14:41
GBA Giap Bat, Hanoi
02:55
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 12h 14m
Refund 
 
14:41
GBA Giap Bat, Hanoi
02:55
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
1d 12h 14m
Refund 
 

From Noibai Airport to Ho Chi Minh by flight

#VJ9175
00:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9157
00:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9185
00:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:20
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9193
00:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9189
00:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9173
00:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9179
00:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9187
00:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9183
00:35
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:45
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9171
00:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9167
00:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9177
00:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9197
00:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
03:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9161
01:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
03:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9119
01:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
03:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
02:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
04:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
02:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
04:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
02:58
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
05:08
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#VJ9151
03:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
05:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ9117
03:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
05:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
03:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
05:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
04:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
06:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
04:34
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
06:44
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
04:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
06:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#VJ667
04:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
06:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ151
05:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
05:01
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:11
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#VJ123
05:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:40
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ125
05:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
05:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
05:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#VJ143
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
06:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:20
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
06:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:25
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
06:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
06:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
06:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:40
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
06:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:40
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#VJ129
06:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ135
06:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
07:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ135X
07:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
07:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
07:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
07:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:40
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
07:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:40
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
07:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
07:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
08:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ175
08:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:25
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ1189