50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hanoi to Ho Chi Minh by train

06:00
Hanoi
16:30
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 10h 30m
Refund 
 
06:00
Hanoi
16:30
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 10h 30m
Refund 
 
06:00
Hanoi
16:30
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 10h 30m
Refund 
 
08:50
Hanoi
18:55
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 10h 5m
Refund 
 
08:50
Hanoi
18:55
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 10h 5m
Refund 
 
08:50
Hanoi
18:55
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 10h 5m
Refund 
 
13:10
Hanoi
02:30
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 13h 20m
Refund 
 
13:10
Hanoi
02:30
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 13h 20m
Refund 
 
13:10
Hanoi
02:30
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 13h 20m
Refund 
 
14:25
Hanoi
03:25
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 13h
Refund 
 
14:25
Hanoi
03:25
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 13h
Refund 
 
14:25
Hanoi
03:25
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 13h
Refund 
 
19:25
Hanoi
04:38
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 9h 13m
Refund 
 
19:25
Hanoi
04:38
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 9h 13m
Refund 
 
19:25
Hanoi
04:38
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 9h 13m
Refund 
 
22:15
Hanoi
05:45
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 7h 30m
Refund 
 
22:15
Hanoi
05:45
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 7h 30m
Refund 
 
22:15
Hanoi
05:45
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 7h 30m
Refund 
 
22:15
Hanoi
05:45
Ho Chi Minh City
1d 7h 30m
Refund 
 

From Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station to Ho Chi Minh by bus

07:00
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
19:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
1d 12h
Instant 
13:00
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
01:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
1d 12h
Instant 
18:00
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
06:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
1d 12h
Instant 
20:00
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
08:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
1d 12h
Instant 
21:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
09:30
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
1d 12h
Instant 

From Noibai Airport (HAN) to Ho Chi Minh (SGN) by flight

04:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
04:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
05:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
06:35
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
05:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ151
05:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
05:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ197
05:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ135
05:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:20
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
05:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ147
05:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:40
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ123
05:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:40
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
05:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:45
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
05:35
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 20m
Instant 
 
05:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#VJ125
05:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ125
05:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
05:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
05:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#VJ125
05:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ125
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
06:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:20
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#VJ127
06:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:20
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
06:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:25
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
06:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:45
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ135
06:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
08:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
06:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:05
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
07:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
07:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
07:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
07:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ127
07:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
07:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:20
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
07:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:20
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
07:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:20
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
07:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:25
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
 
07:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:45
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
07:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:45
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ171
07:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:40
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ149
07:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
09:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ131
07:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ127
07:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
07:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
08:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ129
08:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
08:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
08:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
08:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:20
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ131
08:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ161
08:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ129
08:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:20
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
08:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
 
08:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
08:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
08:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ161
08:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:25
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
08:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
08:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J745 #5J751
08:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Stop 9h 25m
Manila Airport
00:25
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
15h 55m
 
08:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:45
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#VJ153
08:35
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:45
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ153
08:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:50
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ155
08:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ153
08:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
10:55
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
#VJ153
08:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
11:00
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
08:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
12:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
3h 15m
Instant