50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Noibai Airport to Chongqing by flight+flight joint ticket

00:02
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:52
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
1h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 22 minutes
#HU7037
07:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
09:30
CKG Chongqing Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 28m
08:35
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
11:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
1h 35m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes
13:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
16:10
CKG Chongqing Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 35m
11:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
14:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
1h 35m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
16:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
19:00
CKG Chongqing Airport
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 15m
12:35
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
15:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
1h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes
18:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
20:20
CKG Chongqing Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 45m
12:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
15:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
1h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
18:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
21:00
CKG Chongqing Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 5m
15:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
18:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
1h 40m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes
21:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
23:25
CKG Chongqing Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 40m
15:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
18:20
KMG Kunming Airport, Yunnan
1h 35m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes
21:05
KMG Kunming Airport, Yunnan
22:40
CKG Chongqing Airport
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
5h 55m
#HU7912
21:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
00:15
HAK Haikou Airport, Hainan
1h 45m
 Instant
Next departure after 18 hours 30 minutes
18:45
HAK Haikou Airport, Hainan
21:05
CKG Chongqing Airport
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
22h 35m
23:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
1h 40m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 35 minutes
#HU7869
07:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
09:15
CKG Chongqing Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 30m
23:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
02:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
1h 40m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes
#HU7869
07:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
09:15
CKG Chongqing Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 25m

Popular Routes in Vietnam