50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Tokyo to Shizuoka by train

07:00
Tokyo
08:05
Shizuoka
1h 5m
07:00
Tokyo
08:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
08:00
Tokyo
09:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
09:00
Tokyo
10:05
Shizuoka
1h 5m
09:00
Tokyo
10:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
10:00
Tokyo
11:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
11:00
Tokyo
12:05
Shizuoka
1h 5m
11:00
Tokyo
12:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
12:00
Tokyo
13:05
Shizuoka
1h 5m
12:00
Tokyo
13:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
13:00
Tokyo
14:05
Shizuoka
1h 5m
13:00
Tokyo
14:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
14:00
Tokyo
15:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
15:00
Tokyo
16:05
Shizuoka
1h 5m
15:00
Tokyo
16:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
16:00
Tokyo
17:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
17:00
Tokyo
18:05
Shizuoka
1h 5m
17:00
Tokyo
18:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
18:00
Tokyo
19:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
19:00
Tokyo
20:05
Shizuoka
1h 5m
19:00
Tokyo
20:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
20:00
Tokyo
21:05
Shizuoka
1h 5m
20:00
Tokyo
21:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m
21:00
Tokyo
22:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
1h 30m

Haneda Airport to Shizuoka Schedule

Haneda Airport to Shizuoka Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 07:00 – 08:05¥ 9,025
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 08:00 – 09:30¥ 8,587
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 10:00 – 11:30¥ 8,587
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 12:00 – 13:05¥ 9,025
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 14:00 – 15:30¥ 8,587
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 16:00 – 17:30¥ 8,587
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 18:00 – 19:30¥ 8,587
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 20:00 – 21:05¥ 9,025

Popular Routes in Japan