50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Haneda Airport (HND) to Osaka by flight

06:20
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
07:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
06:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
07:45
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 15m
Instant 
 
07:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
08:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
07:20
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
08:35
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 15m
Instant 
 
08:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
09:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
08:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
09:40
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
09:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
10:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
09:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
10:40
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
10:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
10:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:40
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
11:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
11:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:40
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
12:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
13:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
12:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
13:40
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
13:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:05
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 5m
Instant 
 
13:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:40
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
14:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
15:05
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 5m
Instant 
 
14:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
15:25
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
15:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
16:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
15:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
16:25
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
16:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
17:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
16:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
17:40
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
17:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
18:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
17:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
18:40
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
18:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
19:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
 
18:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
19:25
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 15m
Instant 
 
19:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
20:20
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
 
19:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
20:05
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 5m
Instant 
 
19:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
20:35
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
 
19:20
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
20:40
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
 

From Tokyo to Osaka by train

07:00
Tokyo
09:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
08:00
Tokyo
10:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
09:00
Tokyo
11:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
10:00
Tokyo
12:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
11:00
Tokyo
13:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
12:00
Tokyo
14:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
13:00
Tokyo
15:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
14:00
Tokyo
16:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
15:00
Tokyo
17:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
16:00
Tokyo
18:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
17:00
Tokyo
19:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
18:00
Tokyo
20:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
19:00
Tokyo
21:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
20:00
Tokyo
22:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m
21:00
Tokyo
23:35
Shin Osaka
2h 35m

From Narita Airport (NRT) to Osaka by flight

10:00
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
11:20
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
 
16:40
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
18:05
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#JL3005
16:55
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
18:15
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
 
18:05
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
19:35
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#JL3009
18:20
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
19:55
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 35m
Instant 
 

Haneda Airport to Shin Osaka Schedule

Haneda Airport to Shin Osaka Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH98506:20 – 07:30¥ 22,410
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH1508:00 – 09:10¥ 22,410
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH1910:00 – 11:10¥ 22,410
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH2312:00 – 13:10¥ 22,410
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH2714:00 – 15:05¥ 22,410
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH3316:00 – 17:10¥ 22,410
Japan Airlines Economy #JL12716:30 – 17:40¥ 14,770
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 16:00 – 18:35¥ 16,200
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH3718:00 – 19:10¥ 22,410
Japan Airlines Economy #JL13318:10 – 19:25¥ 14,261
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 18:00 – 20:35¥ 16,200
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 20:00 – 22:35¥ 16,200

Popular Routes in Japan