50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Kawasaki Station East Exit to Kyoto by bus

22:05
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
05:40
Kyoto Station Bus Stop No 4
7h 35m
 Instant
22:05
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
05:55
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
7h 50m
 Instant
22:05
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
05:55
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
7h 50m
 Instant
23:20
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
08:10
Kyoto Station Bus Stop No 4
8h 50m
 Instant
23:20
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
08:10
Kyoto Station Bus Stop No 4
8h 50m
 Instant
23:20
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
08:10
Kyoto Station Bus Stop No 4
8h 50m
 Instant
23:20
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
08:10
Kyoto Station Bus Stop No 4
8h 50m
 Instant
23:45
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
06:55
Kyoto VIP Lounge
7h 10m
 Instant

From Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking to Kyoto by bus

00:00
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
08:20
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
8h 20m
 Instant
00:10
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
07:50
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
7h 40m
 Instant
21:20
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
04:50
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
7h 30m
 Instant
22:10
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
05:40
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
7h 30m
 Instant
22:40
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
06:30
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
7h 50m
 Instant
23:20
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
07:30
Kyoto VIP Lounge
8h 10m
 Instant
23:30
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
06:40
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
7h 10m
 Instant
23:40
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
06:00
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
6h 20m
 Instant

From Osaki Station West Gate to Kyoto by bus

22:05
Osaki Station West Gate, Tokyo
04:50
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
6h 45m
 Instant

From Tokyo to Kyoto by train

06:00
Tokyo
08:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
06:30
Tokyo
08:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
07:00
Tokyo
09:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
07:30
Tokyo
09:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
08:00
Tokyo
10:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
08:30
Tokyo
10:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
09:00
Tokyo
11:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
09:30
Tokyo
11:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
10:00
Tokyo
12:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
10:30
Tokyo
12:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
11:00
Tokyo
13:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
11:30
Tokyo
13:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
12:00
Tokyo
14:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
12:30
Tokyo
14:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
13:00
Tokyo
15:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
13:30
Tokyo
15:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
14:00
Tokyo
16:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
14:30
Tokyo
16:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
15:00
Tokyo
17:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
15:30
Tokyo
17:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
16:00
Tokyo
18:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
16:30
Tokyo
18:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
17:00
Tokyo
19:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
17:30
Tokyo
19:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
18:00
Tokyo
20:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
18:30
Tokyo
20:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
19:00
Tokyo
21:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
19:30
Tokyo
21:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
20:00
Tokyo
22:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
20:30
Tokyo
22:50
Kyoto
2h 20m
21:00
Tokyo
23:20
Kyoto
2h 20m

From Tokyo to Kyoto by bus

21:30
Tokyo
05:55
Kyoto VIP Lounge
8h 25m
 Instant
22:10
Tokyo
05:20
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
7h 10m
 Instant
22:15
Tokyo
06:00
Kyoto VIP Lounge
7h 45m
 Instant
23:00
Tokyo
07:25
Kyoto VIP Lounge
8h 25m
 Instant
23:45
Tokyo
06:50
Kyoto VIP Lounge
7h 5m
 Instant

From Tokyo DisneySea to Kyoto by bus

21:45
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
07:05
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
9h 20m
 Instant
22:00
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
06:10
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
8h 10m
 Instant
22:00
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
07:05
Kyoto Station Bus Stop No 4
9h 5m
 Instant
22:00
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
07:05
Kyoto Station Bus Stop No 4
9h 5m
 Instant
22:15
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
06:20
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
8h 5m
 Instant
22:30
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
06:50
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
8h 20m
 Instant

From Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal to Kyoto by bus

20:15
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
05:55
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
9h 40m
 Instant
20:15
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
05:55
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
9h 40m
 Instant
20:15
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
05:55
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
9h 40m
 Instant
21:00
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
05:25
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
8h 25m
 Instant
21:00
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
05:25
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
8h 25m
 Instant
21:00
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
05:25
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
8h 25m
 Instant
21:15
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
05:50
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
8h 35m
 Instant
21:30
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
06:55
Gion Shijo Station, Kyoto
9h 25m
 Instant
21:45
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
08:10
Kyoto Station Bus Stop No 4
10h 25m
 Instant
21:45
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
06:10
Kyoto Station Bus Stop No 4
8h 25m
 Instant
21:45
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
08:10
Kyoto Station Bus Stop No 4
10h 25m
 Instant
21:45
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
06:30
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
8h 45m
 Instant
22:30
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
06:10
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
7h 40m
 Instant

Popular Routes in Japan