50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Haneda Airport to Seoul by flight

08:25
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
10:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#KE5708
08:25
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
10:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
08:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:00
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#OZ1055
08:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 25m
 Instant
 
#OZ9101
08:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
09:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:20
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#JL5245
09:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:35
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#KE712
09:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:15
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 30m
 Instant
 
#KE2712
09:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#JL5235
12:20
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:40
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#OZ1075
12:20
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:40
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#KE708
12:25
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
15:00
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 35m
 Instant
 
#KE2708
12:25
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
15:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
18:00
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#KE5710
15:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
18:00
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#OZ9103
16:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
18:35
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 35m
 Instant
 
16:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
18:30
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
19:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:00
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#JL5237
19:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#KE5712
19:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:20
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 35m
 Instant
 
#KE710
19:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 35m
 Instant
 
#KE2710
19:55
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:15
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
20:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:30
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 30m
 Instant
 
#OZ9127
20:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:20
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#OZ1035
20:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:35
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 30m
 Instant
 
20:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
 

Popular Routes in Japan

Book Tickets from Haneda Airport to Gimpo Airport Online

Where do you book tickets HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo - GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul? How long is the HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo - GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul route? It takes on average 2h 23m by flight, depending on operator and vehicle. The route is going over a distance of 1459 km. Having 27 departures to GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul, 12go gives a choice of 1 operators for HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo - GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul route. Earliest departure is at 08:25, while the latest is at 20:05 local South Korea time.

Operators serving the route HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo - GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul are Korean Air. The cheapest ticket for HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo - GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul by flight is ¥ 58,242 (US $ 530.89) by Japan Airlines (2h 20m), while most expensive fare and presumably best would be ¥ 86,177 (US $ 785.53) by Korean Air which takes 2h 20m on schedule. Some operators provide snacks, others stop at a foodcourt on the road (some also include a meal in the ticket price).

To have a safe and a comfortable trip HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo - GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul you may want to choose best rated trips and leave your own review.