50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hamilton Central to Auckland by bus

05:30
Hamilton Central, Waikato
07:15
Manukau City, Auckland
1h 45m
05:30
Hamilton Central, Waikato
07:15
Manukau City, Auckland
1h 45m
08:00
Hamilton Central, Waikato
09:49
Auckland International Airport
1h 49m
08:00
Hamilton Central, Waikato
09:49
Auckland International Airport
1h 49m
10:30
Hamilton Central, Waikato
12:19
Auckland International Airport
1h 49m
10:30
Hamilton Central, Waikato
12:19
Auckland International Airport
1h 49m
14:30
Hamilton Central, Waikato
16:19
Auckland International Airport
1h 49m
14:30
Hamilton Central, Waikato
16:19
Auckland International Airport
1h 49m
16:30
Hamilton Central, Waikato
18:19
Auckland International Airport
1h 49m
16:30
Hamilton Central, Waikato
18:19
Auckland International Airport
1h 49m

Popular Routes in New Zealand