From Ha Long SSB to Ho Chi Minh by Vans+Trains

Grouptour +
06:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
1d 20h 40m journey in Van+Train. Self-connect
4
03:25
+2
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
Grouptour +
07:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
1d 19h 40m journey in Van+Train. Self-connect
4
03:25
+2
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
Grouptour +
08:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
1d 19h 55m journey in Van+Train. Self-connect
4
04:40
+2
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
Grouptour +
09:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
1d 18h 55m journey in Van+Train. Self-connect
4
04:40
+2
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
Grouptour +
10:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
1d 17h 55m journey in Van+Train. Self-connect
4
04:40
+2
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
Grouptour +
11:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
1d 16h 55m journey in Van+Train. Self-connect
4
04:40
+2
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
Grouptour +
12:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
1d 15h 55m journey in Van+Train. Self-connect
4
04:40
+2
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
Grouptour + Violette Express Train
15:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
1d 15h 50m journey in Van+Train. Self-connect
4
07:35
+2
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
Grouptour +
17:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
1d 22h 45m journey in Van+Train. Self-connect
4
16:30
+2
SGO Ho Chi Minh City

From Ha Long SSB to Ho Chi Minh by Buses+Trains

Grouptour +
12:00
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
1d 16h 40m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
04:40
+2
SGO Ho Chi Minh City

From Ha Long SSB to Ho Chi Minh by Vans+Buses

Grouptour +
13:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
1d 19h 45m journey in Van+Bus. Self-connect
4
09:30
+2
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
Grouptour +
14:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
1d 18h 45m journey in Van+Bus. Self-connect
4
09:30
+2
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh

From Ha Long GreenLion to Ho Chi Minh by Vans+Trains

+
12:00
Ha Long GreenLion, Quang Ninh
1d 16h 40m journey in Van+Train. Self-connect
4.2
04:40
+2
SGO Ho Chi Minh City

From Quang Ninh to Ho Chi Minh by Buses

Instant
19:00
Quang Ninh
2d 9h 45m journey in Bus. Self-connect
04:45
+3
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
Instant
19:00
Quang Ninh
2d 1h 50m journey in Bus. Self-connect
20:50
+2
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh

From Quang Ninh to Ho Chi Minh by Buses+Flights

+
Instant Fastest
19:00
Quang Ninh
15h 10m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
10:10
+1
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
+
Instant
19:00
Quang Ninh
23h 5m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
2
18:05
+1
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport

From Quang Ninh to Ho Chi Minh by Buses+Trains

+
Instant
19:00
Quang Ninh
1d 22h 35m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
17:35
+2
SGO Ho Chi Minh City