Halong Bay to Ha Giang by bus, van

Loading seats data...

From Ha Long SSB to Ha Giang by van+bus joint ticket

06:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
10:45
Hanoi SSB
4h
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (next departure after 4 hours 45 minutes)
15:30
Hanoi Good Morning CB
21:50
Ha Giang
6h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
15h 5m
07:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
11:45
Hanoi SSB
4h
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (next departure after 3 hours 45 minutes)
15:30
Hanoi Good Morning CB
21:50
Ha Giang
6h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
14h 5m
08:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
12:45
Hanoi SSB
4h
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
15:30
Hanoi Good Morning CB
21:50
Ha Giang
6h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 5m
09:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
13:45
Hanoi SSB
4h
next departure after 5 hours 15 minutes
19:00
Hanoi SSB
03:30
Ha Giang SSB
8h 30m
Total duration
17h 45m
10:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
14:45
Hanoi SSB
4h
next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes
19:00
Hanoi SSB
03:30
Ha Giang SSB
8h 30m
Total duration
16h 45m
11:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
15:45
Hanoi SSB
4h
next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes
19:00
Hanoi SSB
03:30
Ha Giang SSB
8h 30m
Total duration
15h 45m
17:45
Ha Long SSB, Quang Ninh
21:45
Hanoi SSB
4h
next departure after 8 hours 30 minutes
06:15
Hanoi SSB
14:45
Ha Giang SSB
8h 30m
Total duration
21h

From Ha Long GreenLion to Ha Giang by van+bus joint ticket

12:00
Ha Long GreenLion, Quang Ninh
16:30
Hanoi GreenLion
4h 30m
Change stations. Walk - 13 minute, 900 m (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
19:00
Hanoi SSB
03:30
Ha Giang SSB
8h 30m
Total duration
15h 30m

Popular Routes in Vietnam