50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Ha Long GreenLion to Hue by van+train joint ticket

12:00
Ha Long GreenLion, Quang Ninh
16:30
Hanoi GreenLion
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.8 km (next departure after 3 hours)
19:30
HNO Hanoi
08:37
HUE Hue
13h 7m
 Refund
Total duration
20h 37m

From Halong Bay Tuan Chau to Hue by taxi+flight joint ticket

Any
Halong Bay Tuan Chau
Time
Hanoi Airport, Noi Bai Airport
2h 5m
 Instant
#VJ567
06:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
07:20
HUI Phu Bai Airport, Hue
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
3h 15m

Popular Routes in Vietnam