50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Sanya Airport to Hong Kong by flight+flight joint ticket

06:50
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
08:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
next departure after 14 hours 5 minutes
#CX5789
22:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
23:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
16h 45m
07:20
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
08:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 13 hours 40 minutes
#CX5789
22:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
23:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
16h 15m
09:35
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
11:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 11 hours 15 minutes
#CX5789
22:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
23:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
14h
#AQ1112
10:25
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
12:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 10 hours 25 minutes
#CX5789
22:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
23:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 10m
13:05
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
14:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 55 minutes
#CX5789
22:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
23:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
10h 30m
14:10
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
15:40
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
next departure after 6 hours 45 minutes
#CX5789
22:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
23:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
9h 25m
15:50
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
17:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
next departure after 5 hours 5 minutes
#CX5789
22:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
23:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
7h 45m
21:05
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
22:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 11 hours 20 minutes
#CX5783
09:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
11:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 55m
21:05
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
22:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
next departure after 11 hours 15 minutes
#CX5783
09:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
11:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 55m
21:55
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
23:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 10 hours 30 minutes
#CX5783
09:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
11:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 5m
22:05
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
23:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 10 hours 20 minutes
#CX5783
09:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
11:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 55m
23:25
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
00:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
next departure after 8 hours 55 minutes
#CX5783
09:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
11:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
11h 35m

From Sanya Airport to Hong Kong by flight+ferry joint ticket

07:15
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
08:50
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1h 35m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 42 minute, 20.8 km (next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
12:15
Shekou Ferry, Shenzhen
13:15
Hong Kong Airport Sky Pier
1h
Instant 
Total duration
6h
13:55
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
15:30
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1h 35m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 42 minute, 20.8 km (next departure after 3 hours)
18:30
Shekou Ferry, Shenzhen
19:30
Hong Kong Airport Sky Pier
1h
Instant 
Total duration
5h 35m
20:45
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
22:20
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1h 35m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 42 minute, 20.8 km (next departure after 8 hours 55 minutes)
07:15
Shekou Ferry, Shenzhen
08:15
Hong Kong Airport Sky Pier
1h
Instant 
Total duration
11h 30m
22:45
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
00:20
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1h 35m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 42 minute, 20.8 km (next departure after 6 hours 55 minutes)
07:15
Shekou Ferry, Shenzhen
08:15
Hong Kong Airport Sky Pier
1h
Instant 
Total duration
9h 30m
23:05
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
00:40
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1h 35m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 42 minute, 20.8 km (next departure after 6 hours 35 minutes)
07:15
Shekou Ferry, Shenzhen
08:15
Hong Kong Airport Sky Pier
1h
Instant 
Total duration
9h 10m
#CA3506
23:35
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
01:05
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 42 minute, 20.8 km (next departure after 6 hours 10 minutes)
07:15
Shekou Ferry, Shenzhen
08:15
Hong Kong Airport Sky Pier
1h
Instant 
Total duration
8h 40m
#HU7749
23:55
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
01:30
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1h 35m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 42 minute, 20.8 km (next departure after 5 hours 45 minutes)
07:15
Shekou Ferry, Shenzhen
08:15
Hong Kong Airport Sky Pier
1h
Instant 
Total duration
8h 20m

Popular Routes in China