50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Guangzhou Baiyun Airport (CAN) to Hunan by flight

#9C8542 #CZ3968
06:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 50m
Pu Dong Airport
18:25
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
12h 25m
Instant 
 
#9C8542 #9C8731
06:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 4h 30m
Pu Dong Airport
15:20
CGD Changde Airport, Hunan
9h 20m
Instant 
 
#9C8542 #9C8851
06:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 20m
Pu Dong Airport
13:55
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#9C8542 #CZ3970
06:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 12h 40m
Pu Dong Airport
23:20
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
17h 20m
Instant 
 
#9C8542 #9C8983
06:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 11h 45m
Pu Dong Airport
22:35
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
16h 35m
Instant 
 
#MU5746 #HO1118
06:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 8h 35m
Kunming Airport
19:20
WGN Shaoyang Airport, Hunan
12h 50m
Instant 
 
#9C8930 #9C8829
06:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 55m
Hongqiao Airport
15:20
CGD Changde Airport, Hunan
8h 35m
Instant 
 
#BK2787 #BK2991
06:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Tianjin Binhai Airport
14:30
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 35m
Instant 
 
#BK2787 #CZ3694
06:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 6h 50m
Tianjin Binhai Airport
19:10
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
12h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ3533 #9C8829
07:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 40m
Hongqiao Airport
15:20
CGD Changde Airport, Hunan
8h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ8533 #CA1391
07:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 45m
Zhengzhou Airport
14:10
WGN Shaoyang Airport, Hunan
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3201 #MU2431
07:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 10h 25m
Xian Xianyang Airport
22:00
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
14h 45m
Instant 
 
#MU5744 #HO1118
07:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 30m
Kunming Airport
19:30
WGN Shaoyang Airport, Hunan
11h 55m
Instant 
 
#MU9352 #MU9886
07:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
14:05
CGD Changde Airport, Hunan
6h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ3513 #HO1709
08:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 10h
Nanjing Airport
22:05
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
14h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3523 #9C8829
08:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 40m
Hongqiao Airport
15:20
CGD Changde Airport, Hunan
7h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ3521 #MU9886
08:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
14:05
CGD Changde Airport, Hunan
6h
Instant 
 
08:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
09:30
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ3203 #MU2431
08:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 9h 40m
Xian Xianyang Airport
22:00
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
13h 50m
Instant 
 
08:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
09:30
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ3409 #HO1118
08:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h
Kunming Airport
19:20
WGN Shaoyang Airport, Hunan
11h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3409 #9C8830
08:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 8h 50m
Kunming Airport
21:20
CGD Changde Airport, Hunan
13h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ9268 #9C8829
08:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Hongqiao Airport
15:20
CGD Changde Airport, Hunan
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#MU2818 #HO1709
08:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 9h 20m
Nanjing Airport
22:05
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
13h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ3843 #HO1709
08:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 9h
Nanjing Airport
22:05
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
13h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ8265 #9C6288
08:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 8h 45m
Lanzhou Airport
22:55
WGN Shaoyang Airport, Hunan
14h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3898 #CZ3825
09:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 4h 55m
Shantou Airport
17:00
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 35m
Instant 
 
09:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
11:30
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
1h 40m
Instant 
 
#CZ3599 #CZ3986
10:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 6h 50m
Nanjing Airport
21:00
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
10h 50m
Instant 
 
#CZ3205 #9C6288
10:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 15m
Lanzhou Airport
22:55
WGN Shaoyang Airport, Hunan
12h 40m
Instant 
 
10:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
11:40
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ6776 #CZ6767
10:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h
Haikou Airport
15:55
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
5h 30m
Instant 
 
#CZ3550 #MU4915
10:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 55m
Pu Dong Airport
18:30
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
8h
Instant 
 
#CZ3550 #9C8983
10:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 10m
Pu Dong Airport
22:35
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
12h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3550 #CZ3968
10:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 15m
Pu Dong Airport
18:25
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ6411 #CZ6723
10:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Guiyang Airport
16:00
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
5h 30m
Instant 
 
#CZ3550 #HO1071
10:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Pu Dong Airport
18:00
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 30m
Instant 
 
#CA1720 #HO1821
10:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 6h 10m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
21:15
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
10h 40m
Instant 
 
#CA1720 #MU9886
10:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
17:50
CGD Changde Airport, Hunan
7h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ3333 #CZ6566
10:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 25m
Meixian Airport
15:40
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
4h 55m
Instant 
 
#HU7261 #MU9886
10:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 50m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
17:50
CGD Changde Airport, Hunan
7h
Instant 
 
#CA4320 #PN6209
10:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 50m
Chongqing Airport
17:30
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ2806 #PN6209
10:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Chongqing Airport
17:30
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ3529 #BK2994
11:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h
Taiyuan Airport
17:50
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 45m
Instant 
 
#CZ3301 #CZ3694
11:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 45m
Tianjin Binhai Airport
19:10
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
8h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3763 #CZ6956
11:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Wenzhou Airport
17:45
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 40m
Instant 
 
#CZ3175 #CZ3926
11:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 45m
Jinan Airport
18:55
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 45m
Instant 
 
#MU5212 #HO1821
11:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 5h 30m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
21:15
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
10h
Instant 
 
#MU5212 #MU9886
11:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
17:50
CGD Changde Airport, Hunan
6h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ3415 #3U8685
11:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Kunming Airport
18:10
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#CZ3415 #MU2266
11:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 25m
Kunming Airport
18:15
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ3415 #CZ4971
11:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Kunming Airport
18:10
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#CZ3869 #HO1821
11:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 5h 20m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
21:15
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
9h 50m
Instant 
 
#CZ3869 #MU9886
11:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
17:50
CGD Changde Airport, Hunan
6h 25m
Instant 
 
#CZ9049 #CZ3722
11:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 1h
Xian Xianyang Airport
16:45
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
5h 20m
Instant 
 
#MU2259 #FM9407
11:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Xian Xianyang Airport
17:50
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 25m
Instant 
 
#MU2283 #FM9407
11:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Xian Xianyang Airport
17:50
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 25m
Instant 
 
#CZ9047 #CZ3722
11:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 1h
Xian Xianyang Airport
16:45
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
5h 20m
Instant 
 
#FM9306 #FM9361
11:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 1h 55m
Hongqiao Airport
17:50
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 20m
Instant 
 
#MU5732 #MU2266
11:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Kunming Airport
18:15
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 45m
Instant 
 
#MU5732 #HO1118
11:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 45m
Kunming Airport
19:20
WGN Shaoyang Airport, Hunan
7h 50m
Instant 
 
11:40
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
13:25
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
1h 45m
Instant 
 
#CZ3517 #CZ8752
11:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 55m
Ningbo Airport
19:40
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ2824 #PN6209
11:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Chongqing Airport
17:30
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
5h 40m
Instant 
 
#CZ6790 #CZ6559
12:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 50m
Haikou Airport
19:15
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3741 #CZ9676
12:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 4h 10m
Xiamen Airport
19:35
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ3231 #MU2383
12:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Xian Xianyang Airport
19:20
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3741 #MF8333
12:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Xiamen Airport
17:55
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
5h 40m
Instant 
 
#HU7838 #MU2383
12:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 5m
Xian Xianyang Airport
19:20
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ3711 #SC4786
12:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Jinan Airport
20:40
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
8h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3711 #CZ3926
12:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 1h 20m
Jinan Airport
18:55
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ3821 #CZ3986
12:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 4h 5m
Nanjing Airport
21:00
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
8h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3821 #CZ5010
12:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Nanjing Airport
19:25
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#CZ3525 #FM9395
13:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 20m
Hongqiao Airport
20:35
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ3525 #MU9395
13:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 20m
Hongqiao Airport
20:35
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 35m
Instant 
 
#MU2302 #MU2383
13:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 1h 20m
Xian Xianyang Airport
19:20
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
5h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ3511 #HO1821
13:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 20m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
21:15
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
7h 50m
Instant 
 
#MU2302 #MU2431
13:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 4h 20m
Xian Xianyang Airport
22:00
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
8h 35m
Instant 
 
#HO5266 #MU2431
13:40
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 50m
Xian Xianyang Airport
22:00
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
8h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ3425 #BK2738
13:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 25m
Chongqing Airport
19:50
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ5164 #HO1821
13:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 45m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
21:15
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
7h 25m
Instant 
 
#CZ9321 #MU9395
13:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Hongqiao Airport
20:35
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 40m
Instant 
 
#CZ9321 #FM9395
13:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Hongqiao Airport
20:35
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 40m
Instant 
 
#CZ3371 #CZ3986
13:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h
Nanjing Airport
21:00
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3371 #HO1709
13:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 4h
Nanjing Airport
22:05
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
8h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ3394 #CZ8645
14:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 50m
Zhengzhou Airport
21:10
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#FM9310 #FM9395
14:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 1h 35m
Hongqiao Airport
20:35
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 5m
Instant 
 
#ZH9865 #CZ3986
14:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 25m
Nanjing Airport
21:00
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#CZ3219 #MU2431
14:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Xian Xianyang Airport
22:00
DYG Dayong Airport, Hunan
7h 25m
Instant