50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Guangzhou Baiyun Airport (CAN) to Zhejiang (ZUJ) by flight

#GJ8061 #FM9184
06:40
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 4h 40m
Yantai Airport
16:30
HSN Zhoushan Airport, Zhejiang
9h 50m
Instant 
 
#JD5269
06:40
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
09:00
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 20m
Instant 
 
06:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:45
WNZ Wenzhou Airport, Zhejiang
1h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ3608 #ZH9630
07:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 35m
Dalian Airport
20:30
JUZ Juzhou Airport, Zhejiang
13h 25m
Instant 
 
#HU7361
07:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
09:05
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h
Instant 
 
07:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
09:15
HYN Huangyan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3723 #MF8591
07:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 9h
Xiamen Airport
19:15
HSN Zhoushan Airport, Zhejiang
12h
Instant 
 
07:40
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
09:35
YIW Yiwu Airport, Zhejiang
1h 55m
Instant 
 
07:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
09:40
WNZ Wenzhou Airport, Zhejiang
1h 55m
Instant 
 
07:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
09:50
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h
Instant 
 
#CA4585
07:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
09:50
WNZ Wenzhou Airport, Zhejiang
2h
Instant 
 
08:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
10:05
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h
Instant 
 
#CZ3509 #SC4609
08:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 21h 10m
Jinan Airport
10:05
JUZ Juzhou Airport, Zhejiang
1d 1h 40m
Instant 
 
#ZH9971 #SC4609
08:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 20h 35m
Jinan Airport
10:05
JUZ Juzhou Airport, Zhejiang
1d 1h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ6265 #ZH9630
09:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 5h 25m
Dalian Airport
20:30
JUZ Juzhou Airport, Zhejiang
11h 25m
Instant 
 
#CZ3898 #MU5206
09:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 45m
Shantou Airport
20:10
HSN Zhoushan Airport, Zhejiang
10h 45m
Instant 
 
09:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
11:35
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#CA1730
09:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
12:10
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 25m
Instant 
 
10:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
12:25
HYN Huangyan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 5m
Instant 
 
#CA1720
10:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
12:45
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 10m
Instant 
 
10:40
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
12:35
YIW Yiwu Airport, Zhejiang
1h 55m
Instant 
 
#HU7261
10:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
12:55
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 5m
Instant 
 
11:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
13:05
WNZ Wenzhou Airport, Zhejiang
2h
Instant 
 
11:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
13:25
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#MU2283 #MU9961
11:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 20m
Xian Xianyang Airport
19:45
HYN Huangyan Airport, Zhejiang
8h 20m
Instant 
 
11:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
13:35
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ6322 #ZH9630
12:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Dalian Airport
20:30
JUZ Juzhou Airport, Zhejiang
8h 25m
Instant 
 
#CZ3231 #MU9961
12:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Xian Xianyang Airport
19:45
HYN Huangyan Airport, Zhejiang
7h 30m
Instant 
 
#CZ3741 #MF8591
12:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 4h
Xiamen Airport
19:15
HSN Zhoushan Airport, Zhejiang
7h
Instant 
 
#CZ3711 #SC4609
12:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 16h 55m
Jinan Airport
10:05
JUZ Juzhou Airport, Zhejiang
21h 30m
Instant 
 
#SC4712 #SC4968
12:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h 5m
Qingdao Liuting Airport
20:55
HSN Zhoushan Airport, Zhejiang
8h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3799 #SC4968
12:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 3h 25m
Qingdao Liuting Airport
20:55
HSN Zhoushan Airport, Zhejiang
8h
Instant 
 
13:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
15:35
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 10m
Instant 
 
13:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
15:40
YIW Yiwu Airport, Zhejiang
2h 5m
Instant 
 
13:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
16:10
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 20m
Instant 
 
#GJ8700
14:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
17:05
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 20m
Instant 
 
14:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
17:00
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 10m
Instant 
 
14:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
16:50
WNZ Wenzhou Airport, Zhejiang
1h 55m
Instant 
 
15:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
17:10
WNZ Wenzhou Airport, Zhejiang
1h 55m
Instant 
 
15:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
18:05
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#HU7761
16:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
18:10
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#GJ8990
16:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
18:30
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 15m
Instant 
 
#MU9928 #SC4968
16:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 23h 40m
Qingdao Liuting Airport
20:55
HSN Zhoushan Airport, Zhejiang
1d 4h 20m
Instant 
 
16:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
18:55
YIW Yiwu Airport, Zhejiang
2h
Instant 
 
#CA1722
17:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
19:10
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 5m
Instant 
 
17:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
19:10
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h
Instant 
 
17:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
19:00
WNZ Wenzhou Airport, Zhejiang
1h 50m
Instant 
 
#CZ3707 #SC4609
17:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 12h 10m
Jinan Airport
10:05
JUZ Juzhou Airport, Zhejiang
16h 45m
Instant 
 
17:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
20:00
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 5m
Instant 
 
18:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
20:15
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 10m
Instant 
 
18:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
20:10
YIW Yiwu Airport, Zhejiang
2h
Instant 
 
18:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
20:15
HYN Huangyan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3396 #CZ6662
18:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 2h
Zhengzhou Airport
00:30
YIW Yiwu Airport, Zhejiang
6h
Instant 
 
#CA1726
18:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
21:10
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 25m
Instant 
 
18:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
21:05
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 20m
Instant 
 
#MU5260 #SC4609
18:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 10h 40m
Jinan Airport
10:05
JUZ Juzhou Airport, Zhejiang
15h 10m
Instant 
 
19:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
21:10
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h
Instant 
 
#HU7775
19:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
21:15
WNZ Wenzhou Airport, Zhejiang
2h
Instant 
 
#CA1728
19:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
22:10
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 15m
Instant 
 
20:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
22:05
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h
Instant 
 
#SC1172 #SC4609
20:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 9h 20m
Jinan Airport
10:05
JUZ Juzhou Airport, Zhejiang
13h 55m
Instant 
 
20:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
22:20
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
2h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ8767 #MU5235
20:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 8h 55m
Taiyuan Airport
10:40
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
13h 55m
Instant 
 
#MU5282 #CA1595
20:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 8h 40m
Capital Airport
10:55
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
14h 5m
Instant 
 
#CA4304 #CA4519
20:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 20m
Chengdu Airport
09:35
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
12h 40m
Instant 
 
#CZ3215 #MU9621
21:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 30m
Xian Xianyang Airport
09:40
YIW Yiwu Airport, Zhejiang
12h 20m
Instant 
 
#SC4630 #SC4967
21:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 25m
Xiamen Airport
08:10
HSN Zhoushan Airport, Zhejiang
10h 45m
Instant 
 
#SC4630 #SC8837
21:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 30m
Xiamen Airport
08:05
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
10h 40m
Instant 
 
#CZ3392 #CZ3745
21:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 8h 10m
Zhengzhou Airport
09:35
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
12h
Instant 
 
#3U8740 #CA4519
21:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 6h 45m
Chengdu Airport
09:35
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
11h 40m
Instant 
 
22:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
23:55
WNZ Wenzhou Airport, Zhejiang
1h 50m
Instant 
 
#8L9976 #3U5092
22:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 6h 15m
Kunming Airport
09:40
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
11h 30m
Instant 
 
#8L9976 #SC8424
22:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 6h 15m
Kunming Airport
09:45
JUZ Juzhou Airport, Zhejiang
11h 35m
Instant 
 
#8L9976 #MU9713
22:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 25m
Kunming Airport
10:30
HYN Huangyan Airport, Zhejiang
12h 20m
Instant 
 
#MU5742 #MU9713
22:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 25m
Kunming Airport
10:30
HYN Huangyan Airport, Zhejiang
12h 20m
Instant 
 
#ZH8800 #ZH8729
22:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 10m
Quanzhou Jinjiang Airport
08:30
HSN Zhoushan Airport, Zhejiang
10h 15m
Instant 
 
#ZH8800 #MF8539
22:15
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h
Quanzhou Jinjiang Airport
08:15
HSN Zhoushan Airport, Zhejiang
10h
Instant 
 
#KY8280 #MU9713
22:20
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 25m
Kunming Airport
10:30
HYN Huangyan Airport, Zhejiang
12h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ3662 #CZ6169
22:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 7h 35m
Guiyang Airport
10:00
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
11h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ3896 #9C8537
22:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 13h 25m
Shantou Airport
14:50
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
16h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ3896 #MU5206
22:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 18h 35m
Shantou Airport
20:10
HSN Zhoushan Airport, Zhejiang
21h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ3298 #CZ3909
22:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 9h 5m
Nanning Airport
11:45
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
13h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ3896 #CZ6417
22:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 12h 10m
Shantou Airport
13:50
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
15h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ3896 #CZ6655
22:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 13h 20m
Shantou Airport
14:30
YIW Yiwu Airport, Zhejiang
15h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ3367 #CZ3783
22:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 8h 10m
Wuhan Airport
10:20
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
11h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ3367 #CZ6707
22:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 8h 30m
Wuhan Airport
10:40
WNZ Wenzhou Airport, Zhejiang
11h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ3367 #MU2457
22:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 11h 50m
Wuhan Airport
14:05
HYN Huangyan Airport, Zhejiang
15h 20m
Instant 
 
#PN6254 #CA4553
23:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 6h 15m
Chongqing Airport
10:10
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
11h 5m
Instant 
 
#PN6254 #CZ3888
23:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 10h 10m
Chongqing Airport
14:00
YIW Yiwu Airport, Zhejiang
14h 55m
Instant 
 
#PN6254 #CZ2803
23:05
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 5h 30m
Chongqing Airport
09:15
WNZ Wenzhou Airport, Zhejiang
10h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ6778 #CZ6665
23:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 6h 45m
Haikou Airport
10:30
HGH Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport, Zhejiang
11h
Instant 
 
#MU2304 #MU9621
23:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 5h 30m
Xian Xianyang Airport
09:40
YIW Yiwu Airport, Zhejiang
10h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ6778 #SC4610
23:30
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
Stop 13h 20m
Haikou Airport