Gold Coast City to Newcastle

Loading seats data...

From Coolangatta to Newcastle by bus

08:35
OOL Coolangatta, Gold Coast City
22:05
NCL Newcastle
13h 30m
Instant 
16:30
OOL Coolangatta, Gold Coast City
05:05
NCL Newcastle
12h 35m
Instant 

From Southport to Newcastle by bus

07:30
SPT Southport, Gold Coast City
22:05
NCL Newcastle
14h 35m
Instant 

From Surfers Paradise Gold Coast to Newcastle by bus

07:55
SFR Surfers Paradise Gold Coast, Gold Coast City
22:05
NCL Newcastle
14h 10m
Instant 
15:45
SFR Surfers Paradise Gold Coast, Gold Coast City
05:05
NCL Newcastle
13h 20m
Instant 

Gold Coast City to Newcastle Schedule

Gold Coast City to Newcastle Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 07:30 – 22:05AUD 159
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 08:35 – 22:05AUD 156
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 15:45 – 05:05AUD 156
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 16:30 – 05:05AUD 156

Popular Routes in Australia