Instant Recommended Fastest
10:30
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
4.3
12:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali
Instant Recommended Fastest
14:45
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
4.3
16:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
Putri Island fast boat
Instant Recommended Fastest
11:00
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
13:00
Padang Bai Port, Bali

From Gili Trawangan Port to Padang Bai by Ferries

Instant
09:30
Gili Trawangan Port
2h 15m ferry journey in ferry
11:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
Instant Recommended Fastest
10:30
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
4.3
12:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali
Instant Fastest
10:30
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
12:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali
Putri Island fast boat
Instant Recommended Fastest
11:00
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
13:00
Padang Bai Port, Bali
Hijau Holiday Boat
Instant
11:00
Gili Trawangan Port
2h 15m ferry journey in ferry
13:15
Padang Bai Pier, Bali
Instant Fastest
11:00
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
4
13:00
Padang Bai Port, Bali
Instant Fastest
12:00
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
4
14:00
Padang Bai Port, Bali
Instant Fastest
12:30
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
14:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali
Instant Recommended Fastest
14:45
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
4.3
16:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
Putri Island fast boat
Instant Fastest
14:45
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
16:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
Hijau Holiday Boat
Instant
15:00
Gili Trawangan Port
2h 15m ferry journey in ferry
17:15
Padang Bai Pier, Bali
Instant Fastest
15:00
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
17:00
Padang Bai Port, Bali
Instant Fastest
15:30
Gili Trawangan Port
2h ferry journey in Speedboat
4
17:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali

Gili Trawangan to Padang Bai Schedule

Gili Trawangan to Padang Bai Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Patagonia Express ferry 09:30 - 11:45IDR 411,400
Wahana Gili Ocean Speedboat 10:30 - 12:30IDR 313,500
Seatech Fast Boat Speedboat 10:30 - 12:30IDR 258,500
Hijau Holiday Boat ferry 11:00 - 13:15IDR 407,015
Eka Jaya Fast Boat Speedboat 11:00 - 13:00IDR 264,000
Putri Island fast boat Speedboat 11:00 - 13:00IDR 286,000
Eka Jaya Fast Boat Speedboat 12:00 - 14:00IDR 264,000
Wahana Gili Ocean Speedboat 14:45 - 16:45IDR 313,500
Putri Island fast boat Speedboat 14:45 - 16:45IDR 286,000
Hijau Holiday Boat ferry 15:00 - 17:15IDR 407,015
Seatech Fast Boat Speedboat 15:00 - 17:00IDR 258,500
Eka Jaya Fast Boat Speedboat 15:30 - 17:30IDR 264,000

Popular Routes in Indonesia