50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Gili Air to Bali by ferry

10:00
Gili Air, Gili Islands
12:20
Padang Bai Port, Bali
2h 20m
Instant 
10:00
Gili Air, Gili Islands
11:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
10:30
Gili Air, Gili Islands
12:00
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
11:00
Gili Air, Gili Islands
12:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
11:00
Gili Air, Gili Islands
12:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
11:15
Gili Air, Gili Islands
12:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
12:00
Gili Air, Gili Islands
14:00
Padang Bai Port, Bali
2h
Instant 
 
12:30
Gili Air, Gili Islands
13:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 15m
Instant 
 
15:00
Gili Air, Gili Islands
16:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 45m
Instant 
 
15:00
Gili Air, Gili Islands
16:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
15:00
Gili Air, Gili Islands
16:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
15:30
Gili Air, Gili Islands
17:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali
2h
Instant 
 

From Gili Meno to Bali by ferry

10:30
Gili Meno, Gili Islands
12:00
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 

From Gili Trawangan Port to Bali by ferry

09:30
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
11:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
2h 15m
Instant 
10:30
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
12:15
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 45m
Instant 
 
10:30
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
12:00
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
10:45
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
12:15
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
11:00
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
12:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 45m
Instant 
 
11:00
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
13:15
Padang Bai Pier, Bali
2h 15m
Instant 
11:45
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
13:15
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
12:00
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
13:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
12:30
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
14:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
2h 15m
Instant 
 
15:00
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
16:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 45m
Instant 
 
15:00
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
17:15
Padang Bai Pier, Bali
2h 15m
Instant 
15:00
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
16:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 45m
Instant 
 
15:00
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
17:30
Padang Bai Port, Bali
2h 30m
Instant 
 
15:30
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
17:00
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 

From Teluk Kode Pier to Bali by ferry

10:15
Teluk Kode Pier, Lombok
11:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
11:30
Teluk Kode Pier, Lombok
13:00
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 
15:15
Teluk Kode Pier, Lombok
16:45
Padang Bai Port, Bali
1h 30m
Instant 
 

Gili Islands to Padang Bai Schedule

Gili Islands to Padang Bai Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Patagonia Express Ferry 09:30 – 11:45IDR 411,400
Patagonia Express Ferry 10:00 – 12:20IDR 411,400
Hijau Holiday Boat Ferry 11:00 – 13:15IDR 391,876
Eka Jaya Fast Boat Speedboat 12:00 – 14:00IDR 391,876

Popular Routes in Indonesia