From Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier to Iligan Port by Ferries

Instant Fastest
10:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
1d 2h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
Instant Fastest
10:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
1d 2h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
Instant Fastest
10:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
1d 2h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
Instant Fastest
10:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
1d 2h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao

From Iloilo Pier to Iligan Port by Ferries

+
05:45
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 7h 15m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 7h journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 7h journey in Ferry. Self-connect
4
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 7h journey in Ferry. Self-connect
5
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 7h journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 7h journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 7h journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 7h journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 7h journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 7h journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 7h journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 5h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 5h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
4
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 5h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
5
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 5h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 5h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 5h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 5h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 5h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 5h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
+
Instant
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
1d 5h 30m journey in Ferry. Self-connect
13:00
+1
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao