50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Ella to Negombo by train+taxi joint ticket

06:40
Ella
15:27
Colombo Fort
8h 47m
Any
Colombo
Time
Negombo
55m
 Refund
Total duration
9h 42m
06:40
Ella
15:27
Colombo Fort
8h 47m
Any
Colombo
Time
Negombo
55m
 Refund
Total duration
9h 42m
06:40
Ella
15:27
Colombo Fort
8h 47m
Any
Colombo
Time
Negombo
55m
 Refund
Total duration
9h 42m
09:24
Ella
18:57
Colombo Fort
9h 33m
Any
Colombo
Time
Negombo
55m
 Refund
Total duration
10h 28m
09:24
Ella
18:57
Colombo Fort
9h 33m
Any
Colombo
Time
Negombo
55m
 Refund
Total duration
10h 28m
11:57
Ella
21:10
Colombo Fort
9h 13m
Any
Colombo
Time
Negombo
55m
 Refund
Total duration
10h 8m
11:57
Ella
21:10
Colombo Fort
9h 13m
Any
Colombo
Time
Negombo
55m
 Refund
Total duration
10h 8m

From Ella to Negombo by train+taxi+taxi joint ticket

18:51
Ella
05:17
Colombo Fort
10h 26m
Any
Colombo
Time
Negombo
55m
 Refund
Total duration
11h 21m

Popular Routes in Sri Lanka