50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Dunedin to Auckland by bus+flight joint ticket

07:45
Dunedin
13:20
Hornby, Canterbury
5h 35m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.4 km (next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes)
17:00
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
18:20
AKL Auckland Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 35m
07:45
Dunedin
13:45
Christchurch, Canterbury
6h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 24 minute, 12.2 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
17:00
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
18:20
AKL Auckland Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 35m
13:10
Dunedin
19:00
Christchurch, Canterbury
5h 50m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 24 minute, 12.2 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
21:30
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
22:50
AKL Auckland Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 40m

From Otago University to Auckland by bus+flight joint ticket

07:50
Otago University, Dunedin
13:20
Hornby, Canterbury
5h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.4 km (next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes)
17:00
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
18:20
AKL Auckland Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 30m
07:50
Otago University, Dunedin
13:45
Christchurch, Canterbury
5h 55m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 24 minute, 12.2 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
17:00
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
18:20
AKL Auckland Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 30m

Popular Routes in New Zealand