Special icons you can find in results:
  • Instant - Instant confirmation
  • Refundable - Cancelation possible (check rules)
Refundable Recommended Fastest
22:34
BHO Bien Hoa, Dong Nai
1d 4h 46m ride in train #SE2
03:20
+2
NBI Ninh Binh
Refundable Recommended
07:47
LKH Long Khanh, Dong Nai
1d 5h 50m ride in train #SE8
13:37
+1
NBI Ninh Binh
Instant Recommended
21:30
Dong Nai Station
1d 12h bus ride in Standard AC
09:30
+2
Ninh Binh HoangLong

From Dong Nai Station to Ninh Binh by Buses

Instant
07:30
Dong Nai Station
1d 12h bus ride in Standard AC
19:30
+1
Ninh Binh HoangLong
Instant
08:30
Dong Nai Station
1d 12h bus ride in Standard AC
20:30
+1
Ninh Binh HoangLong
Instant
15:00
Dong Nai Station
1d 12h bus ride in Standard AC
03:00
+2
Ninh Binh HoangLong
Instant
18:00
Dong Nai Station
1d 12h bus ride in Standard AC
06:00
+2
Ninh Binh HoangLong
Instant
19:00
Dong Nai Station
1d 12h bus ride in Standard AC
07:00
+2
Ninh Binh HoangLong
Instant Recommended
21:30
Dong Nai Station
1d 12h bus ride in Standard AC
09:30
+2
Ninh Binh HoangLong

From Bien Hoa to Ninh Binh by Trains

Refundable
06:46
BHO Bien Hoa, Dong Nai
1d 6h 51m ride in train #SE8
13:37
+1
NBI Ninh Binh
Refundable
09:27
BHO Bien Hoa, Dong Nai
1d 7h 29m ride in train #SE6
16:56
+1
NBI Ninh Binh
Refundable Recommended Fastest
22:34
BHO Bien Hoa, Dong Nai
1d 4h 46m ride in train #SE2
03:20
+2
NBI Ninh Binh

From Long Khanh to Ninh Binh by Trains

Refundable Recommended
07:47
LKH Long Khanh, Dong Nai
1d 5h 50m ride in train #SE8
13:37
+1
NBI Ninh Binh
Refundable
10:29
LKH Long Khanh, Dong Nai
1d 6h 27m ride in train #SE6
16:56
+1
NBI Ninh Binh

Transport types between Dong Nai and Ninh Binh

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Dong Nai to Ninh Binh Schedule

Dong Nai to Ninh Binh Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Hoang Long Standard AC 07:30 - 19:30VND 902k
Vietnam Railways 2nd Class Sleeper AC 06:46 - 13:37VND 1,326k
Hoang Long Standard AC 08:30 - 20:30VND 902k
Vietnam Railways 1st Class Sleeper 09:27 - 16:56VND 1,491k
Vietnam Railways 1st Class Sleeper 10:29 - 16:56VND 1,449k
Hoang Long Standard AC 15:00 - 03:00VND 902k
Hoang Long Standard AC 18:00 - 06:00VND 902k
Hoang Long Standard AC 21:30 - 09:30VND 902k
Vietnam Railways 2nd Class AC seats only 22:34 - 03:20VND 1,080k

Popular Routes in Vietnam