Dong Ha to Savannakhet

Loading seats data...

From Dong Ha to Savannakhet by train+bus joint ticket

21:12
DHA Dong Ha, Quang Tri
22:30
HUE Hue
1h 18m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.4 km (next departure after 8 hours 30 minutes)
07:00
Hue Sinh
17:00
Savannakhet Bus Station
10h
Refund 
Total duration
19h 48m
21:12
DHA Dong Ha, Quang Tri
22:30
HUE Hue
1h 18m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.4 km (next departure after 8 hours 30 minutes)
07:00
Hue Sinh
17:00
Savannakhet Bus Station
10h
Refund 
Total duration
19h 48m
21:12
DHA Dong Ha, Quang Tri
22:30
HUE Hue
1h 18m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.4 km (next departure after 8 hours 30 minutes)
07:00
Hue Sinh
17:00
Savannakhet Bus Station
10h
Refund 
Total duration
19h 48m

Popular Routes in Vietnam