50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Don Mueang Airport to West Bengal by flight+flight joint ticket

#FD120
00:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
01:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Kolkata
2h 35m
Instant
Next departure after 7 hours 50 minutes
#I5582
09:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Kolkata
10:20
IXB Bagdogra Airport, West Bengal
1h 20m
Instant
Total duration
11h 45m

From Suvarnabhumi Airport to West Bengal by flight+flight joint ticket

#6E78
02:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
03:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Kolkata
2h 35m
Instant
Next departure after 5 hours 50 minutes
#I5582
09:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Kolkata
10:20
IXB Bagdogra Airport, West Bengal
1h 20m
Instant
Total duration
9h 45m
#SG84
05:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
06:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Kolkata
2h 30m
Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes
#I5582
09:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Kolkata
10:20
IXB Bagdogra Airport, West Bengal
1h 20m
Instant
Total duration
6h 40m
#TG313
23:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
00:45
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Kolkata
2h 30m
Instant
Next departure after 8 hours 15 minutes
#I5582
09:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Kolkata
10:20
IXB Bagdogra Airport, West Bengal
1h 20m
Instant
Total duration
12h 5m