50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Ghaziabad to Bihar by train

Train departures and arrivals in India are unreliable. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

08:45
GZB Ghaziabad
23:30
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
14h 45m
Instant Refund
08:45
GZB Ghaziabad
23:30
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
14h 45m
Instant Refund
08:45
GZB Ghaziabad
23:30
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
14h 45m
Instant Refund
08:45
GZB Ghaziabad
23:30
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
14h 45m
Instant Refund
18:05
GZB Ghaziabad
10:18
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
16h 13m
Instant Refund
18:05
GZB Ghaziabad
10:18
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
16h 13m
Instant Refund
18:05
GZB Ghaziabad
10:18
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
16h 13m
Instant Refund
18:05
GZB Ghaziabad
10:18
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
16h 13m
Instant Refund
20:47
GZB Ghaziabad
08:55
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
12h 8m
Instant Refund
20:47
GZB Ghaziabad
08:55
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
12h 8m
Instant Refund
20:47
GZB Ghaziabad
08:55
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
12h 8m
Instant Refund
20:47
GZB Ghaziabad
08:55
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
12h 8m
Instant Refund

From New Delhi to Bihar by train

Train departures and arrivals in India are unreliable. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

14:15
NDLS New Delhi
02:45
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
12h 30m
Instant Refund
14:15
NDLS New Delhi
02:45
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
12h 30m
Instant Refund
14:15
NDLS New Delhi
02:45
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
12h 30m
Instant Refund
14:15
NDLS New Delhi
02:45
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
12h 30m
Instant Refund
19:50
NDLS New Delhi
08:55
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
13h 5m
Instant Refund
19:50
NDLS New Delhi
08:55
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
13h 5m
Instant Refund
19:50
NDLS New Delhi
08:55
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
13h 5m
Instant Refund
19:50
NDLS New Delhi
08:55
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
13h 5m
Instant Refund
20:30
NDLS New Delhi
09:45
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
13h 15m
Instant Refund
20:30
NDLS New Delhi
09:45
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
13h 15m
Instant Refund
20:30
NDLS New Delhi
09:45
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
13h 15m
Instant Refund
20:30
NDLS New Delhi
09:45
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
13h 15m
Instant Refund
20:30
NDLS New Delhi
09:45
GKP Gorakhpur, Bihar
13h 15m
Instant Refund