50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From New Delhi to Agra by train

13:20
New Delhi
16:10
Agra Cantt
2h 50m
Refund 
13:20
New Delhi
16:10
Agra Cantt
2h 50m
Refund 
13:20
New Delhi
16:10
Agra Cantt
2h 50m
Refund 
13:20
New Delhi
16:10
Agra Cantt
2h 50m
Refund 
15:45
New Delhi
17:58
Agra Cantt
2h 13m
Refund 
15:45
New Delhi
17:58
Agra Cantt
2h 13m
Refund 
15:45
New Delhi
17:58
Agra Cantt
2h 13m
Refund 
17:25
New Delhi
20:05
Agra Cantt
2h 40m
Refund 
17:25
New Delhi
20:05
Agra Cantt
2h 40m
Refund 
17:25
New Delhi
20:05
Agra Cantt
2h 40m
Refund 
17:25
New Delhi
20:05
Agra Cantt
2h 40m
Refund 
17:25
New Delhi
20:05
Agra Cantt
2h 40m
Refund 
20:15
New Delhi
22:30
Agra Cantt
2h 15m
Refund 
20:15
New Delhi
22:30
Agra Cantt
2h 15m
Refund 
20:15
New Delhi
22:30
Agra Cantt
2h 15m
Refund 
20:15
New Delhi
22:30
Agra Cantt
2h 15m
Refund 

From Hazrat Nizamuddin to Agra by train

09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
11:50
Agra Cantt
2h 35m
Refund 
09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
11:50
Agra Cantt
2h 35m
Refund 
09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
11:50
Agra Cantt
2h 35m
Refund 
09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
11:50
Agra Cantt
2h 35m
Refund 
15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
17:25
Agra Cantt
2h 25m
Refund 
15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
17:25
Agra Cantt
2h 25m
Refund 
15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
17:25
Agra Cantt
2h 25m
Refund 
15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
17:25
Agra Cantt
2h 25m
Refund 
17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
20:13
Agra Cantt
2h 23m
Refund 
17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
20:13
Agra Cantt
2h 23m
Refund 
17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
20:13
Agra Cantt
2h 23m
Refund 
17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
20:13
Agra Cantt
2h 23m
Refund 
17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
20:13
Agra Cantt
2h 23m
Refund 
20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
23:15
Agra Cantt
2h 20m
Refund 
20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
23:15
Agra Cantt
2h 20m
Refund 
20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
23:15
Agra Cantt
2h 20m
Refund 
20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
23:15
Agra Cantt
2h 20m
Refund 
20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi
23:15
Agra Cantt
2h 20m
Refund 

From Delhi Paharganj to Agra by bus

06:00
Delhi Paharganj
11:20
Agra Fort
5h 20m
Instant  Refund 
06:00
Delhi Paharganj
11:20
Agra Fort
5h 20m
Instant  Refund 
06:00
Delhi Paharganj
23:30
Agra Same Day Return Group
17h 30m
Instant  Refund 
06:00
Delhi Paharganj
23:30
Agra Same Day Return Group
17h 30m
Instant  Refund 

From Delhi to Agra by bus

06:30
Delhi
10:00
Agra
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
07:00
Delhi
10:00
Agra
3h
Instant  Refund 
07:00
Delhi
11:00
Agra
4h
Instant  Refund 
07:05
Delhi
11:00
Agra
3h 55m
Instant  Refund 
16:00
Delhi
19:30
Agra
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
16:00
Delhi
21:00
Agra
5h
Instant  Refund 
16:00
Delhi
19:30
Agra
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
17:00
Delhi
20:00
Agra
3h
Instant  Refund 
17:00
Delhi
20:00
Agra
3h
Instant  Refund 
17:00
Delhi
20:30
Agra
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
19:00
Delhi
23:30
Agra
4h 30m
Instant  Refund 
20:00
Delhi
23:30
Agra
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
20:00
Delhi
23:30
Agra
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
20:30
Delhi
01:14
Agra
4h 44m
Instant  Refund 
21:00
Delhi
00:30
Agra
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
21:00
Delhi
00:48
Agra
3h 48m
Instant  Refund 
21:00
Delhi
00:30
Agra
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
21:00
Delhi
00:30
Agra
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
22:00
Delhi
01:48
Agra
3h 48m
Instant  Refund 
22:00
Delhi
01:30
Agra
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
22:25
Delhi
01:55
Agra
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
22:45
Delhi
02:08
Agra
3h 23m
Instant  Refund 
22:45
Delhi
02:08
Agra
3h 23m
Instant  Refund 

From Indira Gandhi Airport (DEL) to Agra (AGR) by flight

#G8207 #6E7928
05:00
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 2h 45m
Amausi Airport
10:45
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#6E6612 #6E7928
05:35
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 2h 15m
Amausi Airport
10:45
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
5h 10m
Instant 
 
#G8113 #6E5916
05:50
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 2h 55m
Bangalore Airport
14:10
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
8h 20m
Instant 
 
#AI9843 #AI9687
05:55
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 24h 25m
Sanganeer Airport
08:30
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
1d 2h 35m
Instant 
 
#6E2458 #6E5916
06:10
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 2h 25m
Bangalore Airport
14:10
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
8h
Instant 
 
#6E2024 #6E7946
06:10
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 2h 30m
Varanasi International Airport
11:50
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
5h 40m
Instant 
 
#UK811 #6E5916
06:15
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 2h 35m
Bangalore Airport
14:10
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#SG191 #6E5916
06:20
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 2h 10m
Bangalore Airport
13:40
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
7h 20m
Instant 
 
#6E2035 #6E7931
06:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 4h 55m
Bhopal Airport
14:30
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
7h 50m
Instant 
 
#SG8713 #AI9687
08:10
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 22h 15m
Sanganeer Airport
09:00
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
1d 50m
Instant 
 
#AI481 #6E7931
08:50
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 2h 40m
Bhopal Airport
14:30
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
5h 40m
Instant 
 
#AI491 #AI9687
12:00
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 18h 35m
Sanganeer Airport
08:30
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
20h 30m
Instant 
 
#AI491 #AI9687
14:10
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 16h 45m
Sanganeer Airport
09:00
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
18h 50m
Instant 
 
#UK819 #6E5916
14:15
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 18h 30m
Bangalore Airport
14:10
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
23h 55m
Instant 
 
#UK972 #6E7928
16:05
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 15h 45m
Amausi Airport
10:45
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
18h 40m
Instant 
 
#UK671 #6E7946
16:15
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 16h 30m
Varanasi International Airport
11:50
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
19h 35m
Instant 
 
#SG197 #6E5916
16:35
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 16h 10m
Bangalore Airport
14:10
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
21h 35m
Instant 
 
#SG2538 #6E7946
17:55
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 14h 25m
Varanasi International Airport
11:50
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
17h 55m
Instant 
 
#AI9643 #AI9687
18:10
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 12h 10m
Sanganeer Airport
08:30
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
14h 20m
Instant 
 
#G8557 #6E5916
18:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 14h
Bangalore Airport
14:10
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
19h 30m
Instant 
 
#AI9643 #AI9687
19:15
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 11h 30m
Sanganeer Airport
09:00
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
13h 45m
Instant 
 
#UK809 #6E5916
19:50
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 12h 55m
Bangalore Airport
14:10
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
18h 20m
Instant 
 
#G8182 #6E7946
20:00
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 12h 40m
Varanasi International Airport
11:50
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
15h 50m
Instant 
 
#6E5043 #6E7928
20:30
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 11h 25m
Amausi Airport
10:45
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
14h 15m
Instant 
 
#UK807 #6E5916
20:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 12h 15m
Bangalore Airport
14:10
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
17h 30m
Instant 
 
#6E736 #AI9687
20:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 10h
Sanganeer Airport
09:00
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
12h 15m
Instant 
 
#G82609 #6E7928
21:05
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 10h 50m
Amausi Airport
10:45
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
13h 40m
Instant 
 
#6E6528 #6E7928
21:10
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 10h 45m
Amausi Airport
10:45
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
13h 35m
Instant 
 
#6E736 #AI9687
21:10
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 9h 30m
Sanganeer Airport
08:30
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
11h 20m
Instant 
 
#6E736 #AI9687
21:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 8h 55m
Sanganeer Airport
08:30
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
10h 50m
Instant 
 
#SG143 #6E5916
21:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 10h 35m
Bangalore Airport
13:40
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
15h 55m
Instant 
 
#6E2273 #6E5916
21:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 10h 45m
Bangalore Airport
13:40
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
15h 55m
Instant 
 
#6E2273 #6E5916
21:50
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 10h 50m
Bangalore Airport
14:10
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
16h 20m
Instant 
 
#6E2977 #6E5916
22:55
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 9h 45m
Bangalore Airport
14:10
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
15h 15m
Instant 
 
#6E2977 #6E5916
23:10
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
Stop 9h 25m
Bangalore Airport
13:40
AGR Kheria Airport, Agra
14h 30m
Instant 
 

From Delhi Hotel Transfer to Agra by taxi

Any
Delhi Hotel Transfer
Time
Agra Hotel Transfer
4h 30m
Instant  Refund 
  vehicle, all incl
Any
Delhi Hotel Transfer
Time
Agra Hotel Transfer
4h 30m
Instant  Refund 
  vehicle, all incl
Any
Delhi Hotel Transfer
Time
Agra Same Day Return Private
12h
Instant  Refund