50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

Recommended

From Haridwar to Shimla by Buses

Bus #1002375426581831790 by HRTC
05:15
Haridwar, Uttarakhand
8h 30m bus ride in Non-AC Seater
13:45
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Bus #1002375426581572119 by HRTC
06:15
Haridwar, Uttarakhand
11h bus ride in AC Seater
17:15
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Bus #1002375426581572115 by HRTC
08:30
Haridwar, Uttarakhand
8h 30m bus ride in Non-AC Seater
17:00
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Bus #1002375426581572112 by HRTC
17:00
Haridwar, Uttarakhand
11h bus ride in AC Seater
04:00
+1
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Bus #1002375426581572113 by HRTC
19:00
Haridwar, Uttarakhand
11h bus ride in AC Seater
06:00
+1
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Bus #1002375426581572118 by HRTC
20:00
Haridwar, Uttarakhand
11h bus ride in AC Seater
07:00
+1
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Bus #1002375426601572117 by HRTC
20:30
Haridwar, Uttarakhand
11h bus ride in AC Seater
07:30
+1
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Bus #1002375426581572117 by HRTC
20:30
Haridwar, Uttarakhand
8h 30m bus ride in Non-AC Seater
05:00
+1
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Bus #1002375426581572114 by HRTC
21:00
Haridwar, Uttarakhand
11h bus ride in AC Seater
08:00
+1
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh

From Dehradun to Shimla by Buses

Bus #1002264926611586673 by HRTC
00:05
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
8h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
08:35
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Bus #1002264926581586673 by HRTC
00:05
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
8h 25m bus ride in Non-AC Seater
08:30
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Bus #1002264926581586674 by HRTC
08:00
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
8h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
16:30
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Bus #1002264926581586675 by HRTC
10:30
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
8h 25m bus ride in Non-AC Seater
18:55
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Bus #1002264926581586672 by HRTC
23:00
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
8h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
07:30
+1
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh