From Da Nang Hanh Cafe to Sapa by Buses+Vans

Hanh Cafe + Grouptour
Fastest
14:30
Da Nang Hanh Cafe
22h journey in Bus+Van. Self-connect
3.7
12:30
+1
Sapa SSB

From Da Nang HoangLong to Sapa by Buses

+ Grouptour
Instant
13:48
Da Nang HoangLong
1d 3h 42m journey in Bus. Self-connect
2.7
17:30
+1
Sapa SSB

From Da Nang HoangLong to Sapa by Buses+Vans

+ Grouptour
Instant
16:42
Da Nang HoangLong
1d 3h 18m journey in Bus+Van. Self-connect
2
20:00
+1
Sapa SSB

From Da Nang to Sapa by Trains+Buses

+ Grouptour
Refundable
14:40
DNA Da Nang
1d 2h 50m journey in Train+Bus. Self-connect
3
17:30
+1
Sapa SSB
+ Grouptour
Refundable
14:40
DNA Da Nang
1d 2h 50m journey in Train+Bus. Self-connect
3
17:30
+1
Sapa SSB
+ Grouptour
Refundable
14:40
DNA Da Nang
1d 2h 50m journey in Train+Bus. Self-connect
4
17:30
+1
Sapa SSB

From Da Nang to Sapa by Trains+Vans

+ Grouptour
Refundable
18:45
DNA Da Nang
1d 1h 15m journey in Train+Van. Self-connect
3.5
20:00
+1
Sapa SSB
+ Grouptour
Refundable
18:45
DNA Da Nang
1d 1h 15m journey in Train+Van. Self-connect
2.7
20:00
+1
Sapa SSB
+ Grouptour
Refundable
18:45
DNA Da Nang
1d 1h 15m journey in Train+Van. Self-connect
4.2
20:00
+1
Sapa SSB

From Da Nang to Sapa by Trains

+
Refundable
23:23
DNA Da Nang
1d 6h 7m journey in Train. Self-connect
3
05:30
+2
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
+
Refundable
23:23
DNA Da Nang
1d 6h 7m journey in Train. Self-connect
3.2
05:30
+2
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
+
Refundable
23:23
DNA Da Nang
1d 6h 7m journey in Train. Self-connect
3
05:30
+2
LCA Sapa Lao Cai