50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Da Nang Hanh Cafe to Quang Ninh by bus+taxi+bus joint ticket

14:30
Da Nang Hanh Cafe
04:30
Hanoi My Dinh
14h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.6 km (next departure after 3 hours)
07:30
Hang Voi street, Hanoi
11:20
Bai Chay, Quang Ninh
3h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
20h 50m

From Da Nang HoangLong to Quang Ninh by bus+van joint ticket

13:48
Da Nang HoangLong
07:43
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
17h 55m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 8 km (next departure after 2 hours 47 minutes)
10:30
Hanoi SSB
14:30
Tuan Chau SSB, Quang Ninh
4h
Total duration
1d 42m
16:42
Da Nang HoangLong
10:37
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
17h 55m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 8 km (next departure after 2 hours 53 minutes)
13:30
Hanoi SSB
17:30
Tuan Chau SSB, Quang Ninh
4h
Total duration
1d 48m

Da Nang to Quang Ninh destination reviews

5.0
1 customer reviews
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%
MC
5
bus Standard AC, Hoang Long, Mar 10, 2019
the drivers were wonderful, the bus was comfortable and the food was fantastic! thank you so much

Popular Routes in Vietnam