50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Da Lat Hanh Cafe to Binh Thuan by bus

07:00
Da Lat Hanh Cafe
12:00
Mui Ne Hanh Cafe, Binh Thuan
5h
12:30
Da Lat Hanh Cafe
17:30
Mui Ne Hanh Cafe, Binh Thuan
5h

From Da Lat City Center to Binh Thuan by taxi

Any
Da Lat City Center
Time
Mui Ne, Binh Thuan
4h 10m
Instant 
  vehicle, all incl
Any
Da Lat City Center
Time
Mui Ne, Binh Thuan
4h 10m
Instant 
  vehicle, all incl
Any
Da Lat City Center
Time
Mui Ne, Binh Thuan
4h 10m
Instant 
  vehicle, all incl

From Da Lat Sinh to Binh Thuan by bus

07:30
Da Lat Sinh
11:30
Mui Ne Sinh, Binh Thuan
4h
Refund 
07:30
Da Lat Sinh
11:30
Mui Ne Sinh, Binh Thuan
4h
Refund 
13:00
Da Lat Sinh
17:00
Mui Ne Sinh, Binh Thuan
4h
Refund 

Da Lat Hanh Cafe to Phan Thiet Schedule

Da Lat Hanh Cafe to Phan Thiet Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
OUROS Travel Comfort 00:00 – 04:10VND 1,869k
Hanh Cafe Standard AC 07:00 – 12:00VND 140k
The SinhTourist Express 07:30 – 11:30VND 159k
Hanh Cafe Standard AC 12:30 – 17:30VND 140k
The SinhTourist Express 13:00 – 17:00VND 178k

Popular Routes in Vietnam