50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Cubao to Ilocos by bus+bus joint ticket

02:00
Cubao, Quezon City
08:00
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 5 hours 30 minutes)
13:30
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
19:45
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
17h 45m
04:00
Cubao, Quezon City
10:00
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
13:30
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
19:45
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
15h 45m
05:00
Cubao, Quezon City
11:00
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
13:30
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
19:45
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
14h 45m
06:00
Cubao, Quezon City
12:00
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
15:30
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
21:45
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
15h 45m
08:00
Cubao, Quezon City
14:00
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
17:30
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
23:45
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
15h 45m
10:00
Cubao, Quezon City
16:00
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 4 hours)
20:00
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
02:15
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
16h 15m
10:30
Cubao, Quezon City
16:30
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
20:00
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
02:15
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
15h 45m
11:30
Cubao, Quezon City
17:30
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
20:00
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
02:15
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
14h 45m
12:20
Cubao, Quezon City
18:20
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes)
22:00
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
04:15
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
15h 55m
16:00
Cubao, Quezon City
22:00
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 7 hours 30 minutes)
05:30
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
11:45
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
19h 45m
18:00
Cubao, Quezon City
00:00
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 5 hours 30 minutes)
05:30
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
11:45
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
17h 45m
20:00
Cubao, Quezon City
02:00
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
05:30
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
11:45
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
15h 45m
21:00
Cubao, Quezon City
03:00
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
05:30
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
11:45
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
14h 45m
23:30
Cubao, Quezon City
05:30
Baguio
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 3 hours)
08:30
Baguio Farinas Trans Terminal
14:45
Vigan, Ilocos
6h 15m
Total duration
15h 15m

Popular Routes in Philippines