50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Busuanga Airport to Bohol by flight+flight joint ticket

#DG6042
08:10
USU Busuanga Airport, Coron
09:30
MNL Manila Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes
#5J621
12:45
MNL Manila Airport
14:20
TAG Tagbilaran Airport, Bohol
1h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 10m
#DG6050
09:00
USU Busuanga Airport, Coron
10:30
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes
#2P2777
14:10
MNL Manila Airport
15:25
TAG Tagbilaran Airport, Bohol
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 25m

Popular Routes in Philippines