50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Bandaranaike Airport (CMB) to Goa (GOI) by flight+flight joint ticket

#SG2
02:30
CMB Bandaranaike Airport, Western Province
03:45
MAA Chennai Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 40 minutes
#I52392 #I51328
08:25
MAA Chennai Airport
Stop 11h 20m
Bangalore Airport
22:10
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
13h 45m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 45m
#6E1212
06:05
CMB Bandaranaike Airport, Western Province
07:35
MAA Chennai Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
next departure after 5 hours 5 minutes
#6E905
12:40
MAA Chennai Airport
14:00
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
7h 55m
#6E1202
09:30
CMB Bandaranaike Airport, Western Province
11:05
MAA Chennai Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes
#6E7995
15:30
MAA Chennai Airport
17:05
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 35m
Instant 
Total duration
7h 35m
#6E1204
20:30
CMB Bandaranaike Airport, Western Province
21:55
MAA Chennai Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 6 hours 50 minutes
#6E128
04:45
MAA Chennai Airport
06:25
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 40m
Instant 
Total duration
9h 55m

Popular Routes in Sri Lanka