City Plaza to Kuala Lumpur Sentral

City Plaza to Kuala Lumpur Sentral

Loading seats data...
Instant
23:59
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h 14m bus ride in Express
05:13
+1
KL Sentral, Kuala Lumpur
Instant Fastest
14:35
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
1h 20m flight #MH5478 with Malaysia Airlines in Economy
15:55
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
Instant Fastest
14:20
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
1h 20m flight #MH5478 with Malaysia Airlines in Economy
15:40
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor

From Golden Mile Tower to Kuala Lumpur Sentral by bus

Instant
23:59
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h 14m bus ride in Express
05:13
+1
KL Sentral, Kuala Lumpur

From Seletar Airport to Kuala Lumpur Sentral by flight

Instant Fastest
14:20
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
1h 20m flight #MH5478 with Malaysia Airlines in Economy
15:40
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
Instant Fastest
14:35
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
1h 20m flight #MH5478 with Malaysia Airlines in Economy
15:55
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor

City Plaza to Kuala Lumpur Sentral Schedule

City Plaza to Kuala Lumpur Sentral Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH548008:40 - 10:00SGD 0
Firefly Economy #FY312308:40 - 10:00SGD 0
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH548811:20 - 12:40SGD 0
Firefly Economy #FY312711:20 - 12:40SGD 0
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH547814:20 - 15:40SGD 0
Firefly Economy #FY312914:20 - 15:40SGD 0
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH547016:35 - 17:55SGD 0
Firefly Economy #FY313116:35 - 17:55SGD 0
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH547218:35 - 19:55SGD 0
Firefly Economy #FY313518:35 - 19:55SGD 0
Billion Stars Express Express 23:59 - 05:13SGD 0

Transportation from City Plaza to Kuala Lumpur Sentral

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Popular Routes in Singapore