From Chumphon Town to Chiang Mai by Buses+Trains

+ Thai Railways
07:00
Chumphon Town
1d 15m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
3.5
07:15
+1
Chiang Mai

From Chumphon to Chiang Mai by Trains

Thai Railways
Refundable
21:10
Chumphon
22h 20m journey in Train. Self-connect
3.9
19:30
+1
Chiang Mai
Thai Railways
Refundable
21:10
Chumphon
22h 20m journey in Train. Self-connect
3.6
19:30
+1
Chiang Mai

From Chumphon to Chiang Mai by Trains+Flights

Thai Railways +
Refundable
21:12
Chumphon
18h 23m journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
4.8
15:35
+1
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Thai Railways +
Refundable
21:15
Chumphon
18h 20m journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
4.8
15:35
+1
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Thai Railways +
Refundable
21:21
Chumphon
18h 14m journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
4.8
15:35
+1
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Thai Railways +
Refundable
22:45
Chumphon
16h 50m journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
4.8
15:35
+1
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Thai Railways +
Refundable
22:45
Chumphon
16h 50m journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
4.8
15:35
+1
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Thai Railways +
Refundable
23:15
Chumphon
16h 20m journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
4.8
15:35
+1
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Thai Railways +
Refundable
23:15
Chumphon
16h 20m journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
4.8
15:35
+1
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Thai Railways +
Refundable
23:15
Chumphon
16h 20m journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
4.8
15:35
+1
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Thai Railways +
Refundable
23:24
Chumphon
16h 11m journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
4.8
15:35
+1
CNX Chiang Mai Airport

From Chumphon to Chiang Mai by Trains+Buses

Thai Railways + Budsarakham Tour
Refundable
22:45
Chumphon
20h 30m journey in Train+Bus. Self-connect
3.9
19:15
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Thai Railways + Budsarakham Tour
Refundable
22:51
Chumphon
20h 24m journey in Train+Bus. Self-connect
3.9
19:15
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade

From ChokeAnan Tour to Chiang Mai by Buses+Flights

Rung Kit +
Instant
05:10
ChokeAnan Tour, Chumphon
16h 5m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
3
21:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Rung Kit +
Instant Fastest
07:30
ChokeAnan Tour, Chumphon
13h 45m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
3
21:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Rung Kit +
eTicket Instant
14:50
ChokeAnan Tour, Chumphon
18h 15m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
3
09:05
+1
CNX Chiang Mai Airport