Chum Phae to Phitsanulok

Loading seats data...

From Chum Phae to Phitsanulok by bus+train joint ticket

13:15
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
22:05
Den Chai, Phrae
8h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 9 hours 25 minutes)
07:30
Den Chai, Phrae
10:15
Phitsanulok
2h 45m
Refund 
Total duration
21h
18:30
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
03:20
Den Chai, Phrae
8h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes)
07:30
Den Chai, Phrae
10:15
Phitsanulok
2h 45m
Refund 
Total duration
15h 45m
20:30
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
05:20
Den Chai, Phrae
8h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 5 hours 23 minutes)
10:43
Den Chai, Phrae
13:15
Phitsanulok
2h 32m
Refund 
Total duration
16h 45m
21:30
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
06:20
Den Chai, Phrae
8h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 4 hours 23 minutes)
10:43
Den Chai, Phrae
13:15
Phitsanulok
2h 32m
Refund 
Total duration
15h 45m

From Chum Phae to Phitsanulok by bus+taxi joint ticket

20:45
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
01:45
Sukhothai
5h
eTicket  Instant 
Any
Sukhothai hotel transfer
Time
Phitsanulok Hotel Transfer
1h 50m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Total duration
6h 50m
22:00
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
03:00
Sukhothai
5h
eTicket  Instant 
Any
Sukhothai hotel transfer
Time
Phitsanulok Hotel Transfer
1h 50m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Total duration
6h 50m

Popular Routes in Thailand