50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chum Phae to Chiang Mai by bus

13:15
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
23:40
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
18:30
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
04:55
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
20:30
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
06:55
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
21:30
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
07:55
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 25m
eTicket  Instant 

Chum Phae to Chiang Mai Schedule

Chum Phae to Chiang Mai Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Phet Prasert Express 13:15 – 23:40฿ 584
Phet Prasert Express 18:30 – 04:55฿ 584
Phet Prasert Express 20:30 – 06:55฿ 584

Chum Phae to Chiang Mai destination reviews

3.8
29 customer reviews
5
34%
4
38%
3
10%
2
7%
1
10%
JB
4
flight Economy, Thai AirAsia, Nov 10, 2019
Perfect Flight, good food
CC
5
Bus Express, Phu Luang Tour, Apr 12, 2019
The service was excellent and friendly

Popular Routes in Thailand