+
Instant
08:30
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1d 11h 55m. Self-connect.
20:25
+1
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
Instant
Air New Zealand +
Instant
09:10
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1d 11h 15m. Self-connect.
20:25
+1
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
Instant
+
Instant
14:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1d 5h 30m. Self-connect.
20:25
+1
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
Instant
+
Instant Fastest
15:10
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1d 5h 15m. Self-connect.
20:25
+1
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
Instant
+
Instant
21:30
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1d 6h. Self-connect.
03:30
+2
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
Instant