+
Instant
06:05
CKG Chongqing Airport
9h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
15:25
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
+
Instant
06:40
CKG Chongqing Airport
8h 45m journey in Flight. Self-connect
15:25
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
Shenzhen Airlines + Deer Jet
Instant
07:00
CKG Chongqing Airport
10h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:20
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
+ Deer Jet
Instant
07:00
CKG Chongqing Airport
10h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:20
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
Shenzhen Airlines + Deer Jet
Instant
08:35
CKG Chongqing Airport
8h 45m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:20
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
Air China + Deer Jet
Instant
08:40
CKG Chongqing Airport
8h 40m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:20
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
+ Deer Jet
Instant
10:00
CKG Chongqing Airport
7h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:20
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
+ Deer Jet
Instant Fastest
10:10
CKG Chongqing Airport
7h 10m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:20
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan
Shenzhen Airlines + Deer Jet
Instant Fastest
10:10
CKG Chongqing Airport
7h 10m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:20
SYX Sanya Airport, Hainan