50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Sombat Tour Chiang Rai to Surat Thani by bus+train joint ticket

Chiang Rai to Surat Thani
16:00
Sombat Tour Chiang Rai
05:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
13h
eTicket 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.4 km (next departure after 3 hours 5 minutes)
08:05
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
16:45
Surat Thani
8h 40m
Refund 
Total duration
1d 45m

From Chiang Rai Airport to Surat Thani by flight+train joint ticket

Chiang Rai Airport to Surat Thani
#PG232
09:45
CEI Chiang Rai Airport
11:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
eTicket  Instant  20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 53 minute, 26.6 km (next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
14:45
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
01:26
Surat Thani
10h 41m
Refund 
Total duration
15h 41m

From Bus Terminal 2 Chiang Rai to Surat Thani by bus+train joint ticket

Bus Terminal 2 Chiang Rai to Surat Thani
18:00
Bus Terminal 2 Chiang Rai
07:00
Morchit, Bangkok
13h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 18 minute, 9.2 km (next departure after 7 hours 45 minutes)
14:45
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
01:26
Surat Thani
10h 41m
Refund 
Total duration
1d 7h 26m

From Bus Terminal 2 Chiang Rai to Surat Thani by bus+bus joint ticket

Bus Terminal 2 Chiang Rai to Suratthani Bangkok
18:30
Bus Terminal 2 Chiang Rai
07:30
Morchit, Bangkok
13h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (next departure after 1 hour 45 minutes)
09:15
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
20:15
Surat Thani
11h
eTicket  Refund 
Total duration
1d 1h 45m

Popular Routes in Thailand