50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chiang Rai Town to Phrae by taxi+bus joint ticket

Any
Chiang Rai Town
Time
Chiang Mai town
3h
 Instant  Refund
08:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
12:30
Phrae
4h
 Instant
Total duration
7h

From Chiang Rai Bus Terminal 1 to Phrae by bus+bus joint ticket

06:15
Chiang Rai Bus Terminal 1
09:50
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
3h 35m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes
12:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
16:30
Phrae
4h
 Instant
Total duration
10h 15m
07:00
Chiang Rai Bus Terminal 1
10:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
3h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours 45 minutes
16:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
20:25
Phrae
4h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 25m
08:15
Chiang Rai Bus Terminal 1
11:45
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
3h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes
16:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
20:25
Phrae
4h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 10m
09:00
Chiang Rai Bus Terminal 1
12:10
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
3h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes
16:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
20:25
Phrae
4h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 25m
09:45
Chiang Rai Bus Terminal 1
13:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
3h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
16:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
20:25
Phrae
4h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 40m
10:15
Chiang Rai Bus Terminal 1
13:45
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
3h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
16:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
20:25
Phrae
4h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 10m
11:15
Chiang Rai Bus Terminal 1
14:25
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
3h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
17:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
21:00
Phrae
4h
 Instant
Total duration
9h 45m
11:30
Chiang Rai Bus Terminal 1
15:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
3h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
18:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
22:00
Phrae
4h
 Instant
Total duration
10h 30m
12:00
Chiang Rai Bus Terminal 1
15:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
3h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
18:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
22:00
Phrae
4h
 Instant
Total duration
10h
18:45
Chiang Rai Bus Terminal 1
22:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
3h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 10 hours 15 minutes
08:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
12:30
Phrae
4h
 Instant
Total duration
17h 45m
19:30
Chiang Rai Bus Terminal 1
23:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
3h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
08:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
12:30
Phrae
4h
 Instant
Total duration
17h

From Golden Triangle to Phrae by bus+bus joint ticket

08:00
Golden Triangle, Chiang Rai
13:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
5h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
16:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
20:25
Phrae
4h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 25m
08:45
Golden Triangle, Chiang Rai
14:10
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
5h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes
17:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
21:00
Phrae
4h
 Instant
Total duration
12h 15m

Popular Routes in Thailand