50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Bus Terminal 2 Chiang Rai to Pattani by bus+bus joint ticket

18:00
Bus Terminal 2 Chiang Rai
07:00
Morchit, Bangkok
13h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (next departure after 10 hours)
17:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
08:10
Pattani
15h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 14h 10m
18:30
Bus Terminal 2 Chiang Rai
07:30
Morchit, Bangkok
13h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes)
17:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
08:10
Pattani
15h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 13h 40m
18:50
Bus Terminal 2 Chiang Rai
07:45
Morchit, Bangkok
12h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (next departure after 9 hours 15 minutes)
17:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
08:10
Pattani
15h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 13h 20m

From Mae Chan Truck Stop to Pattani by bus+bus joint ticket

18:00
Mae Chan Truck Stop, Chiang Rai
09:15
Morchit, Bangkok
15h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (next departure after 7 hours 45 minutes)
17:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
08:10
Pattani
15h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 14h 10m

Popular Routes in Thailand