50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chiang Mai Arcade to Yasothon by bus

08:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
22:45
Yasothon
14h 15m
 Instant
12:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
02:15
Yasothon
14h 15m
 Instant
16:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:15
Yasothon
14h 15m
 Instant
19:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
09:15
Yasothon
14h 15m
 Instant
20:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
10:15
Yasothon
14h 15m
 Instant

Popular Routes in Thailand

Book Tickets from Chiang Mai to Yasothon Online

Where do you book tickets Chiang Mai - Yasothon? How long is the Chiang Mai - Yasothon route? It takes on average 14h 15m by Bus, depending on operator and vehicle. The route is going over a distance of 655 km. Having 5 departures to Yasothon, 12go gives a choice of 1 operators for Chiang Mai - Yasothon route. Earliest departure is at 08:30, while the latest is at 20:00 local Thailand time.

Operators serving the route Chiang Mai - Yasothon are Phet Prasert. The cheapest ticket for Chiang Mai - Yasothon by Bus is ฿ 757 (US $ 23.88) by Phet Prasert (14h 15m), while most expensive fare and presumably best would be ฿ 757 (US $ 23.88) by Phet Prasert which takes 14h 15m on schedule. Some operators provide snacks, others stop at a foodcourt on the road (some also include a meal in the ticket price).

To have a safe and a comfortable trip Chiang Mai - Yasothon you may want to choose best rated trips and leave your own review.