50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3 to Taunggyi by bus+flight joint ticket

05:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
10:00
Mae Sai
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 4 hours)
14:00
THL Tachilek, Tachileik
15:05
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
9h 50m
05:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
10:00
Mae Sai
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 4 hours)
14:00
THL Tachilek, Tachileik
15:05
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
9h 50m
17:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
22:20
Mae Sai
5h 20m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 11 hours 10 minutes)
09:30
THL Tachilek, Tachileik
10:30
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h
Instant 
Total duration
17h 30m

Popular Routes in Thailand