50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3 to Bangkok by bus

07:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
17:30
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
10:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
20:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
18:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
04:20
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
9h 50m
19:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
04:50
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
9h 50m
21:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
07:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
21:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
07:30
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
21:50
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
07:50
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h

From Chiang Mai Arcade to Bangkok by bus

10:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
20:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
 Instant
19:15
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:10
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h 55m
 Instant
20:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
 Instant
20:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:55
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h 55m
 Instant
10:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
20:00
Morchit, Bangkok
10h
 Instant
19:15
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:10
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 55m
 Instant
19:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:25
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 55m
 Instant
20:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:55
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 55m
 Instant
20:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:55
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 55m
 Instant
20:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:00
Morchit, Bangkok
10h
 Instant
20:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
07:00
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 30m
 Instant

From Chiang Mai to Bangkok by train

06:30
Chiang Mai
20:25
Bang Khen, Bangkok
13h 55m
 Refund
06:30
Chiang Mai
20:40
Bang Sue, Bangkok
14h 10m
 Refund
06:30
Chiang Mai
21:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
14h 40m
 Refund
06:30
Chiang Mai
20:50
Sam Sen, Bangkok
14h 20m
 Refund
06:30
Chiang Mai
20:20
Lak Si, Bangkok
13h 50m
 Refund
08:50
Chiang Mai
19:10
Sam Sen, Bangkok
10h 20m
 Refund
08:50
Chiang Mai
19:25
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10h 35m
 Refund
08:50
Chiang Mai
19:00
Bang Sue, Bangkok
10h 10m
 Refund
15:30
Chiang Mai
05:25
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
13h 55m
 Refund
15:30
Chiang Mai
04:38
Lak Si, Bangkok
13h 8m
 Refund
15:30
Chiang Mai
05:09
Sam Sen, Bangkok
13h 39m
 Refund
15:30
Chiang Mai
05:00
Bang Sue, Bangkok
13h 30m
 Refund
15:30
Chiang Mai
04:46
Bang Khen, Bangkok
13h 16m
 Refund
15:30
Chiang Mai
05:25
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
13h 55m
 Refund
17:00
Chiang Mai
06:15
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
13h 15m
 Refund
17:00
Chiang Mai
06:15
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
13h 15m
 Refund
17:00
Chiang Mai
05:58
Sam Sen, Bangkok
12h 58m
 Refund
17:00
Chiang Mai
05:58
Sam Sen, Bangkok
12h 58m
 Refund
17:00
Chiang Mai
05:36
Bang Khen, Bangkok
12h 36m
 Refund
17:00
Chiang Mai
05:36
Bang Khen, Bangkok
12h 36m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:50
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
12h 50m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:38
Sam Sen, Bangkok
12h 38m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:50
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
12h 50m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:38
Sam Sen, Bangkok
12h 38m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:06
Lak Si, Bangkok
12h 6m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:16
Bang Khen, Bangkok
12h 16m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:16
Bang Khen, Bangkok
12h 16m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:06
Lak Si, Bangkok
12h 6m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:16
Bang Khen, Bangkok
12h 16m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:06
Lak Si, Bangkok
12h 6m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:28
Bang Sue, Bangkok
12h 28m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:28
Bang Sue, Bangkok
12h 28m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:28
Bang Sue, Bangkok
12h 28m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:38
Sam Sen, Bangkok
12h 38m
 Refund
18:00
Chiang Mai
06:50
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
12h 50m
 Refund

From Chiang Mai Railway Station to Bangkok by bus

18:30
Chiang Mai Railway Station
05:30
12GO office, Bangkok
11h
 Instant  Refund
19:00
Chiang Mai Railway Station
06:00
12GO office, Bangkok
11h
 Instant  Refund
19:30
Chiang Mai Railway Station
06:30
12GO office, Bangkok
11h
 Instant  Refund

From Chiang Mai Airport to Bangkok by flight

#WE177
06:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
07:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 
#TG2177
06:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
07:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant
 
#TG5947
06:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
08:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#PG222
06:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
08:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
 Instant 20kg
 
#VZ101
08:05
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
09:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant
#TG7047
09:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
10:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#PG230
09:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
10:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant 20kg
 
#VZ117
09:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
10:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant
#TG103
10:05
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
11:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant
 
#TG5949
10:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
11:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#PG216
10:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
11:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG2159
10:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
11:50
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#TG105
10:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
11:50
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#WE159
10:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
11:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 15m
 
#PG224
11:45
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
13:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant 20kg
 
#VZ103
11:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
13:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant
#TG5951
12:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
13:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#TG224
12:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
13:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#WE161
12:35
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
13:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 
#TG2161
12:35
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
13:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant
 
#PG608
13:05
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG2153
13:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#PG1202
13:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
15:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG907
14:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
15:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG5953
14:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
15:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#WE8751
14:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
15:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 15m
 
#PG218
14:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
16:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG907
14:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
15:50
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#TG8723
15:05
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
16:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#TG111
15:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
16:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#TG2157
15:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
16:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#WE157
15:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
16:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 15m
 
#PG4139
15:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
16:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG613
15:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
16:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
2h 10m
 Instant
 
#VZ105
15:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
16:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant
#PG1246
15:35
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
16:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG2169
15:45
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
16:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#WE169
15:45
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
17:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 15m
 
#TG216
16:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
17:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#PG226
16:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
18:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG5955
16:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
18:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
 Instant